$285,000
606 Ocean Marina Dr Unit D104, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,140 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Below List Price
- $250/SF
- 147 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $302,514
Last Listing Agent Tracy Callahan REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
606 Ocean Marina Dr Unit D104, Flagler Beach, FL 32136