11,445

Beverly Hills, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $138,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24 N Melbourne St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,512

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fernley Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    24 N Melbourne St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /30

      Est $189,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 S J Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      84 S J Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Allgood Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

  • /40

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    5435 N Bronco Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Get ready for summer in this 3/3/2 Pine Ridge home with a beautiful, sparkling saltwater POOL, outside entertaining area, hot tub and a full POOL bath! This amazing custom built home has beautiful architecutal details including cathedral ceilings, skylights, stunning wood burning stone fireplace and bonus spaces incorporated into bedroom and bath spaces. The large country kitchen is ready for the

    Melanie Bartley Top Performance Real Est. Cons

    5435 N Bronco Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /46

    $429,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5388 N Lamp Post Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,550

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ingoglia Hartland Realty Inc

    5388 N Lamp Post Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /18

      Est $310,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      377 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,789
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /16

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $58,511 per Acre

    4839 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Build Your Dream Home in Pine Ridge Estates. Bring your vision to life on this 2.82-acre build-ready lot in the highly desirable Pine Ridge Estates, a premier equestrian community. This flat, level parcel offers an ideal building site and measures approximately 330 x 400 feet, providing ample space for your custom home, barn, or outdoor living areas. Located directly on the horse trail, residents

    Kim DeVane RE/MAX Realty One

    4839 W Mustang Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    52 Beverly Hills Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,626

    Last Listing Agent Crissy Gracie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    52 Beverly Hills Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /18

      Est $301,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      391 W Twisted Oaks Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,789
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /35

    $139,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft

    10 S Wadsworth Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Move-in ready home with a bright and open interior layout and neutral finishes throughout. The kitchen features plenty of storage while the spacious bedrooms offer flexibility and comfort. Enjoy outdoor living under the oversized covered patio overlooking the private backyard . Property also includes a detached workshop/shed, indoor utility area, and ample yard space with endless potential.

    William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10 S Wadsworth Ave, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /50

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 S Lucille St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,352

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Harris ERA American Suncoast Realty

    101 S Lucille St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /4

      Est $49,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      4600 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Samson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $214,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    3171 N Brackenfern Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Looking for an affordable, move-in ready home in a desirable neighborhood? Look no further! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom home with a versatile bonus room, 1 full bath, 1 half bath, and a 1-car garage is packed with upgrades and located on a quiet road leading to a cul-de-sac—meaning no through traffic. Major improvements include a 2022 roof, 2017 energy-efficient windows, 2016 HVAC system,

    Lorena Carter, PA JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    3171 N Brackenfern Point, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /73

    $207,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    546 W Hillwood Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,205

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirkland Platinum Homes And Land Realty

    546 W Hillwood Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /62

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 N Lecanto Hwy, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      4049 N Lecanto Hwy, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elias Kirallah Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

  • /3

    $724,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    5070 W Wichita Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Beautiful new construction pool home in Pine Ridge Estates! This stunning 3-bedroom plus den/office, 3-bathroom residence offers a 2-car attached garage and an additional 24' x 24' detached garage—perfect for hobbies, storage, or extra vehicles. Step inside to a desirable split floor plan featuring a spacious great room with high tray ceilings with crown molding throughout, tile flooring

    Kirk Johnson Citrus Ridge Realty

    5070 W Wichita Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /53

    $395,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4900 N Goldwood Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,880

    Last Listing Agent David Collins LPT Realty, LLC

    4900 N Goldwood Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /2

      Est $547,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      4538 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4538 N Elkcam Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Alexander ALEXANDER REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /19

    $150,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft

    6 E Murray St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    If you are a first-time buyer, downsizer or investor look no further. This beautifully remodeled one bedroom one bath home nestled in an up-and-coming community is ideal for all. Thoughtfully updated with a brand-new kitchen, including appliances while maintaining its charm, this cozy residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and inviting charm. For the outdoor lovers, this home is

    Erica Nurse Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.

    6 E Murray St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $170,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4 Daniel Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,005

    Last Listing Agent Irina McKay MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY

    4 Daniel Ct, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /3

      Est $60,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4851 N Mapleview Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      4851 N Mapleview Way, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 443 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Garick Adnoram Realty

  • /5

    $117,499

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $45,019 per Acre

    2102 N Trample Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Real Value...... 2.61 acre corner lot with frontage on N Trample Terrace and W Costa Mesa Lane. Road dead ends less than 1/4 mile beyond this lot making it very private. Lot is just a short drive from W Norvell Bryant Hwy and close to the extension of the Suncoast Parkway. Great location for a commuter. Gently sloping, wooded lot that is very buildable. Suitable for horses. Pine Ridge is an

    David Cook Tropic Shores Realty

    2102 N Trample Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4282 N Bridger Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $46,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,226

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cline JUDY CLINE

    4282 N Bridger Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /19

      Est $299,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      487 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /2

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    3563 W Blossom Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    THIS ONE HAS IT ALL!!! Located in the highly desired community of Pine Ridge on a 1 acre corner lot!! LARGE HOME with 3 bedrooms + 3 bathrooms, PLUS an office + 3-car attached garage + 2-car detached garage with large workshop + private pool + spa + large covered rear lanai + outside summer kitchen + large circular driveway for extra parking + trees left at the property line for privacy!! This a

    Kimberly Pye Home Land Real Estate Inc

    3563 W Blossom Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /54

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4563 N Candlewood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,227

    Last Listing Agent Jill Miller ERA American Suncoast Realty

    4563 N Candlewood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /4

      Est $52,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2864 W Mesa Verde Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2004
      2864 W Mesa Verde Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Citrus Ridge Realty

  • /12

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $574,713 per Acre

    4038 N Modelwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at the South West Corner. This 1.74 -acre site is zoned for a variety of commercial uses, including, Gas Station/C-Store quick-service restaurants (QSR) with drive-thru, automotive services, general

    Elias Kirallah Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.

    4038 N Modelwood Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /30

    $173,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28 New York Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,266

    Last Listing Agent George L'Heureux Curb Appeal Realty

    28 New York Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /18

      Est $270,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      491 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /7

    $443,450

    New Construction $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    4443 W Prairie Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION- EARLY JULY 2026- BRAND-NEW, QUALITY BUILT 4BED, 2BATH, 3CAR GARAGE HOME! This home is located in the sought after PINE RIDGE ESTATES, EQUESTRIAN COMMUNITY on a 1.19-acre homesite (per property appraiser website). Need a fence? You can have it! Need a shed? You can have it!! Have a horse? You can have it here!! Come join this beautiful community! Hurry in!! This home is at

    Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

    4443 W Prairie Ln, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /44

    $209,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    102 S Lucille St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,057

    Last Listing Agent Amy Meek Meek Real Estate

    102 S Lucille St, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /19

      Est $301,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      551 W Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Nov 24, 2023

• /31

    $254,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft

    3776 N Honeylocust Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    What are you waiting for?! This home is flooded with natural light that is bright and beautiful! Offering 2 bedrooms and 2 updated bathrooms- it doesn't stop there! The sparkling pool is hugged by a large covered lanai, screen enclosure and completely fenced in yard! The kitchen space has also seen an update in the last few years- ready to make your chef dreams a reality. Laundry space is

    Alice Prahm Epique Realty Inc

    3776 N Honeylocust Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /39

    $73,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4512 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $73,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,081

    Last Listing Agent Carol Villani Plantation Realty, Inc.

    4512 N Buffalo Dr, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /18

      Est $284,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      545 W Back Nine Cir, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,990
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /13

    $150,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $113,636 per Acre

    2406 W Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    WONDERFUL OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPMENT IN CENTRAL CITRUS COUNTY! SECONDS FROM SHOPPES OF BLACK DIAMOND SHOPPES! THE WORLD KNOWN BLACK DIAMOND RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT. CITRUS HILLS JUST MOMENTS AWAY. YOUR OPPORTUNITY TO MAXIMIZE COMMERCIAL DEVELOPMENT. PROPERTY DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET IS RIPE FOR DEVELOPMENT.

    Arbuth Bumgarner ERA American Suncoast Realty

    2406 W Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /2

    $476,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2289 W Harewood Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,073

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Mashburn NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    2289 W Harewood Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
    • /27

      Est $196,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S J Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      68 S J Kellner Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Johnson Citrus Ridge Realty

  • /71

    $649,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    5548 N Sierra Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    Lovely pool home on quiet street in desirable Pine Ridge Community. 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus office, living, family, and dining rooms. Interior updates include new floors, fixtures, appliances, and quartz countertops. Separate office space. 3-car attached garage plus a separate 24x40 detached concrete block workshop/garage for additional storage. Large driveway with ample parking and fenced

    Brad Abbey Bearing Point Real Est Group

    5548 N Sierra Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
  • /9

    $481,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6084 N Orchis Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,635

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hudson Adams Homes Inc.

    6084 N Orchis Terrace, Beverly Hills, FL 34465

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home