4,573

Bexley, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /105

      Est $1,690,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 N Parkview Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      258 N Parkview Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carruthers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /57

      Est $432,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      859 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      859 College Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,350
      • Oct 18, 2021

• /74

      Est $1,313,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Drexel Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      215 S Drexel Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /30

      Est $407,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Vernon Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1022 Vernon Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Butler Keller Williams Consultants

    • /35

      Est $437,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      853 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Irwin RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $777,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Sherwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2601 Sherwood Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matan Gutwaks RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $299,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Columbus Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2675 Columbus Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Alexander Key Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,028,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Northview Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      378 Northview Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Socha RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $842,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Elm Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2844 Elm Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fleming ERA Real Solutions Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,060,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Meadow Park Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      58 Meadow Park Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Powers Street Sotheby's International

    • /50

      Est $428,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      760 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Godfrey Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /29

      Est $539,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      148 N Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /91

      Est $1,007,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Elm Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2439 Elm Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Caplin CapOhio Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $773,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 N Roosevelt Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      76 N Roosevelt Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Elsass Corcoran Global Living

    • /11

      Est $212,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Allegheny Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2715 Allegheny Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Swiatek II Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /82

      Est $1,169,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Meadow Park Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Meadow Park Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /25

      Est $455,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      953 Chelsea Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Henry Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /69

      Est $1,138,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 S Columbia Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      374 S Columbia Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /61

      Est $505,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Maryland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2845 Maryland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Benadum Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,691,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Ashbourne Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      107 Ashbourne Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,221,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Kessler-Lennox New Albany Realty, LTD

    • /47

      Est $399,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Cassingham Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      665 S Cassingham Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Irwin RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $332,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Maryland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2948 Maryland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Myers Key Realty

    • /64

      Est $857,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 N Ardmore Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      177 N Ardmore Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• /62

      Est $949,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Bryden Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2433 Bryden Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Hawkins Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /18

      Est $292,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      2682 Bellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2682 Bellwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ogle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /71

      Est $1,281,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Bexley Park Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2601 Bexley Park Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Bluvstein RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $401,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      131 N Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Prewitt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $948,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 S Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      254 S Merkle Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,191
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rosenblum-Karmia Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /40

      Est $408,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N Gould Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      223 N Gould Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tatman Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /59

      Est $697,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      215 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Neuswanger Street Sotheby's International

    • /52

      Est $630,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2561 E Broad St, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2561 E Broad St, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williams H. C. Bland Realty

    • /68

      Est $1,813,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Drexel Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      200 S Drexel Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /122

      Est $2,175,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Columbia Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 N Columbia Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Beracha OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /114

      Est $2,056,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Stanbery Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      297 Stanbery Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /32

      Est $537,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 N Havenwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2400 N Havenwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,850
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Moore Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /68

      Est $418,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Westland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      397 Westland Ave, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Copp Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /48

      Est $921,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Bexley Park Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2419 Bexley Park Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shackett RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $718,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      43 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /6

      Est $462,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      817 S Remington Rd, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /4

      Est $1,201,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sessions Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5 Sessions Dr, Columbus, OH 43209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home