Est $470,516 Not Listed For Sale
19 Evanthia Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,555 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $267/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $415,000
- Mar 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent David Jackson Landmark Realty