9,331

Properties in ZIP Code 04005

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $515,538 Not Listed For Sale

      229 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      229 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $543,432 Not Listed For Sale

      254 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      254 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $471,771 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Inner Cir, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Inner Cir, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Cushing ERA Dawson-Bradford Co.

    • /24

      Est $420,775 Not Listed For Sale

      170 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      170 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roz Anton EXP Realty

    • /24

      Est $549,684 Not Listed For Sale

      125 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      125 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Smith EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $397,423 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bernard Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      18 Bernard Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Knight Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $527,483 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Priscilla Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Priscilla Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lucas Lucas Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $477,604 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Greenfield Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Greenfield Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Janelle Maine Real Estate Co

    • /56

      Est $519,616 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Greenfield Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      34 Greenfield Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $466,905 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Westland Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      36 Westland Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leblanc Plowman Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $399,210 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lemieux St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1 Lemieux St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $556,455 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Alfred St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      406 Alfred St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $437,781 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Westmore Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      74 Westmore Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /35

      Est $395,426 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      37 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /31

      Est $500,425 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      43 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /72

      Est $591,596 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jessie Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Jessie Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $617,055 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jessie Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10 Jessie Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /47

      Est $612,468 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Mountain Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Martin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /64

      Est $536,426 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Andrews Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      20 Andrews Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Andrews Spectrum Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $458,453 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      281 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Karales Paul Your Real Estate Company

    • /47

      Est $477,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jacqueline Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1 Jacqueline Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $450,919 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      257 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,300
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lutko Donna Galluzzo Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $402,205 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beaudoin Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Beaudoin Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $334,591 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Forest St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      73 Forest St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Schauf RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $613,353 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lindale Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      12 Lindale Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $363,021 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Charles Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Charles Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crosby Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /25

      Est $478,198 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      356 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cote Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    • /31

      Est $450,724 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      348 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lapierre Town Square Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $453,090 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      344 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek McMahon Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /30

      Est $353,679 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      312 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $357,392 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      310 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Radjavitch Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $405,030 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      347 Granite St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /83

      Est $565,861 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Grayson St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      40 Grayson St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Drew Plowman Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $369,771 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Elm St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      608 Elm St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Douglass Albert Neal Real Estate Company

    • /30

      Est $548,104 Not Listed For Sale

      726 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      726 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,800
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bedard Bedard Homes and Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      613 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cote Meservier & Associates

    • /39

      Est $507,221 Not Listed For Sale

      511 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      511 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Chadbourne Demetria Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Upper Falls Rd Unit 404, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20 Upper Falls Rd Unit 404, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Marsden Marsden Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Linda Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Linda Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kollmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Main St Unit 35-103, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      2 Main St Unit 35-103, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $570/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oldham Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home