$1,800,000 Last List Price
40.6 acres Canyon Ranch Rd, Big Horn, WY 82833
- Land
- 40 Acres
- $45,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 112 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Paul Wallop CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.
40.6 acres Canyon Ranch Rd, Big Horn, WY 82833$1,800,000 Last List Price
40.6 acres Canyon Ranch Rd, Big Horn, WY 82833
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Wallop CENTURY 21 BHJ Realty, Inc.
40.6 acres Canyon Ranch Rd, Big Horn, WY 82833$556,140 Last List Price
TBD Mccormick Rd Unit Lot 1, Big Horn, WY 82833
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Crawford ERA Carroll Realty, Co., Inc.
TBD Mccormick Rd Unit Lot 1, Big Horn, WY 82833$430,000 Last List Price
508 S 2nd St, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Chase Powder Horn Realty, Inc.
508 S 2nd St, Sheridan, WY 82801$550,000 Last List Price
272 Wyoming 335, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Wills Team Concept Z Home & Property
272 Wyoming 335, Sheridan, WY 82801$1,799,000 Last List Price
11 Valley Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,793,291
Last Listing Agent Chad Conley eXp Realty, LLC
11 Valley Rd, Sheridan, WY 82801$1,950,000 Last List Price
10 Johnson Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Chase Powder Horn Realty, Inc.
10 Johnson Ct, Sheridan, WY 82801$195,000 Last List Price
#A Forest Service, Big Horn, WY 82833
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel (Dan) Burkhart ABC Realty Company
#A Forest Service, Big Horn, WY 82833$250,000 Last List Price
Lot 9 Somerset Cir, Sheridan, WY 82801
Last Sold Summary