113

Recently Sold Big Lake, AK Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $23,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17416 W Marion Dr, Big Lake, AK

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $20,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Parrent Firebird Realty, LLC

    17416 W Marion Dr, Big Lake, AK
  • /82

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14217 W Norcross St, Big Lake, AK 99652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Adkins Elite Real Estate Group

    14217 W Norcross St, Big Lake, AK 99652
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5932 S Saquonee St, Big Lake, AK 99652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,215

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Grein Elite Real Estate Group

    5932 S Saquonee St, Big Lake, AK 99652
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3064 S Jib, Big Lake, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,912

    Last Listing Agent Justin Howington Susitna Valley Realty, LLC

    3064 S Jib, Big Lake, AK 99623
  • /15

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14792 W Marten Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,248

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Cullison Elite Real Estate Group

    14792 W Marten Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    13965 W Aero Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Neuharth Signature Real Estate Alaska

    13965 W Aero Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /35

    $317,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15831 W Donand Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

15831 W Donand Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6091 S Burma Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elise Buchholz Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    6091 S Burma Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /6

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5549 Saquonee St, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $42,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Giacinto Paoletti Alaska Realty & Investments

    5549 Saquonee St, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /76

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19052 W Arctic Tern Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,146

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Whitmore RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    19052 W Arctic Tern Ln, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /84

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3929 S Crozier Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    3929 S Crozier Ln, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /69

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3542 S Peninsula Dr Unit 2, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Halverson Alcan Realty

    3542 S Peninsula Dr Unit 2, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /21

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    21325 W Moore Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    21325 W Moore Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $23,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    LA24 W Flamingo Way, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erwin Moser Statewide Real Estate, LLC

    LA24 W Flamingo Way, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /44

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5053 S Emerald Way, Wasilla, AK 99652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Schaaf Realty ONE Group Aurora

    5053 S Emerald Way, Wasilla, AK 99652
  • /5

    $155,642 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    000 S Purinton Pkwy, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $51,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Schaaf Realty ONE Group Aurora

    000 S Purinton Pkwy, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /29

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21233 W Loc Lohmand Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,508

    Last Listing Agent Marina Cron The Kibe Lucas Team Keller Williams Alaska Advisors

    21233 W Loc Lohmand Dr, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /90

    $569,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2873 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Raubeson Group Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    2873 W Longview Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4341 S Harbor Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $56,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Parberry Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    4341 S Harbor Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /3

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    L1 Kenaka Bena Loop, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Benton Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L1 Kenaka Bena Loop, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /3

    $356,250 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    890 S Malemute Dr, Big Lake, AK 99652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

890 S Malemute Dr, Big Lake, AK 99652
  • /2

    $33,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    L2 Panoramic View, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $11,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 709 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Maulden Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L2 Panoramic View, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /9

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4842 S Horseshoe Lake Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 7.11 Acres
    • $21,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lobaugh Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    4842 S Horseshoe Lake Rd, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    14260 W Halston Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,869

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kinney Team Real Broker Wasilla

    14260 W Halston Ave, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /41

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16027 W Platt Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,868

    Last Listing Agent Joline Millon EXP Realty, LLC

    16027 W Platt Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /63

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3411 S Horseshoe Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,964

3411 S Horseshoe Lake Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /2

    $58,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    L13 Panoramic View, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 5.21 Acres
    • $11,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 568 Days On Market

L13 Panoramic View, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /12

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2814 Buoyant Dr, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 7.47 Acres
    • $40,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Billinger Jack White Real Estate Mat Su

    2814 Buoyant Dr, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3819 S Lake View Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,157

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Mack Elite Real Estate Group

    3819 S Lake View Loop, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /57

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3068 S Genoa, Big Lake, AK 99652

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,710

    Last Listing Agent Rmg Real Estate Group RMG Real Estate

    3068 S Genoa, Big Lake, AK 99652
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    13991 W Norcross Cir, Big Lake, AK 99652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

13991 W Norcross Cir, Big Lake, AK 99652
  • /34

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    L5 B2 Big Lake Estates, Big Lake, AK 99654

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $19,512 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Last Listing Agent Alaska Realty Experts EXP Realty LLC - Midtown Anchorage

    L5 B2 Big Lake Estates, Big Lake, AK 99654
  • /66

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3486 N Mara Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Synergy Home Team Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    3486 N Mara Lee Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

Showing Results 81 - 113, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home