$19,900
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285
- Land
- 12 Acres
- $1,658 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Below List Price
- 105 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285$19,900
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com
0 Simons Fork, Wallback, WV 25285$85,000
2860 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Gibson Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate
2860 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063$140,000
8118 Ivydale Rd, Clay, WV 25043
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $138,620
Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony
8118 Ivydale Rd, Clay, WV 25043$75,000
333 Little Italy Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Levi Morris LPT Realty, LLC
333 Little Italy Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113$52,000
20 Ivydale Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christa Vance Old Colony
20 Ivydale Rd, Ivydale, WV 25113
0 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donell Holbert Castles and Creeks Real Estate
0 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063
2860 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063
Last Sold Summary
2860 O Brion Rd, Duck, WV 25063$205,000
2741 Spread Hollow Rd, Ivydale, WV 25043
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tre Kerns WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE, LLC
2741 Spread Hollow Rd, Ivydale, WV 25043$198,500
2886 Ossia Rd, Duck, WV 25063
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,972
Last Listing Agent Crystal Elkins EXP Realty, LLC.