$94,000
- Land
- 4.65 Acres
- $20,215 per Acre
5100 S Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720
5100 S Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720$94,000
5100 S Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720
5100 S Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720Starting at $699 Per Month
1 Courtney Place, Big Spring, TX 79720
Discover Big Spring’s most desirable address — Big Spring Village.Live in the heart of the city while enjoying the comfort, style, and ease you’ve been searching for. Tucked into beautiful Coronado Hills and steps from the VA Hospital and Comanche Trail Park, our community blends convenience with true West Texas charm.Protect your ride from the unpredictable weather with optional
Big Spring Village
(432) 348-2411
$199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025
1814 S Benton St, Big Spring, TX 79720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $205,003
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Quintero Real Broker, LLC
1814 S Benton St, Big Spring, TX 79720Est $133,202 Not Listed For Sale
1700 State St, Big Spring, TX 79720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group
$1,434,000
0000 N Co Rd 29, Vealmoor, TX 79720
0000 N Co Rd 29, Vealmoor, TX 79720Starting at $500 Per Month
3304 W Hwy 80, Big Spring, TX 79720
"Welcome to Blue Sky Ranch Apartments, your ideal home nestled in the quiet countryside of Big Spring, TX. Managed by a friendly and professional team, our community offers a range of floor plans designed to fit every lifestyle, from cozy efficiency studios to spacious three-bedroom apartments. Enjoy modern conveniences like large walk-in closets, and new laminate wood flooring in select units.