13,141

Big Spring, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Coast St, Odessa, TX 79766

      TBD W Coast St, Odessa, TX 79766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Williams All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

  • /3

    $41,499

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $10,979 per Acre

    TBD Larry Tubb Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in highly sought-after Campestre Estates! This expansive raw land offers breathtaking views, wide open spaces, and endless possibilities. Enjoy stunning sunsets, abundant wildlife, and the peaceful charm of country living—all while being close to modern conveniences. Watch whitetail deer roam and embrace the beauty of nature. Don't miss this rare

    Zachary Kelver Atkins Realty

    TBD Larry Tubb Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $294,320 Not Listed For Sale

      7009 N Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7009 N Service Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /9

    $295,745 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    3301 Fordham Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720

    This charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1904 s/f home offers the quality, value, and reliability of the well-established and reputable Silver Leaf Homes plus it is located in the highly sought after College Park. All the comforts of a new construction home with a open concept, stainless steel appliances, and granite countertops, as well as lovely flooring and fixtures. The front yard has sod as well

    Shannon Carrillo Home Realtors

    3301 Fordham Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $249,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Merrily Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2002 Merrily Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

  • /24

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    717 Tulane Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Turn-key brick home! Water Heater 2017 , PEX plumbing through-out the home. New garage opener. Brand new windows, New light fixtures. Engineered hard wood flooring, Custom cabinets with granite counter tops. Electric upgraded! All kitchen appliances stay! Gas stove. Security cameras stay. LED Lighting in closets. This home is open-concept, ready for entertaining. Cozy fireplace! Parking behind

    Kassie Abrego Legacy Real Estate

    717 Tulane Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Grafa St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1803 Grafa St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thomas Meraki Home Realty, LLC

  • /12

    $115,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    1404 Oriole St, Big Spring, TX 79720

    New On Market. This corner lot with a newly installed 3 car Car Port is ready for it next owner! Come see this 3 Bed 1 Bath Home! Schedule your showing today!

    Clay Pope EXP Realty, LLC

    1404 Oriole St, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $107,457 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Washington Blvd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      207 Washington Blvd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Barton Turnkey Realty LLC

  • /58

    $489,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    700 Highland Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Fully remodeled 3 bed, 2.5 bath home in Highland South showcases a custom design throughout with clean lines, steel & glass accents, and elevated finishes set tone. Tile floors run throughout, with a formal dining/flex space & a tucked away office for added function. The kitchen features high end Thermador appliances, an oversized island, & sleek cabinetry. The primary suite offers a spa like

    Brooke Atkins Atkins Realty

    700 Highland Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6305 E Midway Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 5,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6305 E Midway Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    2503 Lynn Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Completely renovated 4BR/3BA home in Kentwood! This move-in ready property features a new roof, updated plumbing, renovated kitchen and bathrooms, fresh paint, and new flooring throughout. Enjoy modern updates, a bright and welcoming layout, and plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office. A beautifully refreshed home with major improvements already completed!

    Zachary Kelver Atkins Realty

    2503 Lynn Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $336,415 Not Listed For Sale

      8504 E Fm 846, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8504 E Fm 846, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

  • /27

    $290,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    701 W 17th St, Big Spring, TX 79720

    HUGE CORNER LOT in a convenient location! This well-maintained home features fresh paint, a newer roof, and newer AC. Enjoy a spacious layout with a large living room open to a cozy den with a fireplace—perfect for entertaining. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is filled with natural light throughout. Step outside to a beautiful patio and a great-sized backyard with a separate area

    Kassie Abrego Legacy Real Estate

    701 W 17th St, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Hwy 176 Hwy, Big Spring, TX 79720

      TBD Hwy 176 Hwy, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russ Hayward Republic of Texas Land & Home

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $21,084 per Acre

    0000 Anderson Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Vacant land on S. Anderson Rd in Big Spring, TX. Great opportunity for a homesite, recreational use, or investment. Property is held in a living trust and sold with no known disclosures. Mineral rights reserved. Buyer to verify utilities and restrictions. Seller is also offering 311 Collins Rd and 3110 Collins Rd and would consider a bundled purchase.

    Tylar Hale Atkins Realty

    0000 Anderson Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Midway Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 8,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      0 Midway Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /38

    $279,640 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    2710 Shirley Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720

    This lovely 3 bed, 2 bath, 1623 s/f home offers the quality, value, and reliability of the well-established and reputable Silver Leaf Homes plus it is located in the charming Kentwood Addition. This beauty has a nice open living space, and kitchen, stainless steel appliances, lovely tile flooring and carpet, plus gorgeous granite countertops throughout. The front yard is landscaped and includes a

    Shannon Carrillo Home Realtors

    2710 Shirley Dr, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $323,792 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Colgate Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      712 Colgate Ave, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    606 State St, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Great location just minutes from downtown and a close walk to The Settles Hotel, hardwood floors, great size lot with work shop located in the back yard, could be separated into 2 units

    Eddie James The Agency Kerri Payne James Real Estate Team

    606 State St, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $525,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Richie Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 5,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1802 Richie Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    4 Glenwick Cove, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the family-friendly Highland South addition, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, space, and convenience. Inside, you'll find a spacious great room with fireplace, formal living and dining areas, and a bright breakfast nook. The large kitchen includes a walk-in pantry and generous storage. Out back, enjoy a deep swimming pool in a fully

    Leslie Elrod Hobbs Home Realtors

    4 Glenwick Cove, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Alabama St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      1703 Alabama St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    4206 Oak St, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Residential lot in Big Spring, Texas. measuring approximately 50x140. This property offers a great opportunity to build a home or investment property in an established area. The seller owns multiple lots throughout town and is willing to offer package pricing for buyers interested in purchasing more than one property. Ideal for builders, investors, or anyone looking to secure land for future

    Brooke Atkins Atkins Realty

    4206 Oak St, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Sycamore St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      1418 Sycamore St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $15,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1310 Kindle Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Residential lot in Big Spring, Texas measuring approximately 50x130. This property offers a great opportunity to build a home or investment property in an established area. The seller owns multiple lots throughout town and is willing to offer package pricing for buyers interested in purchasing more than one property. Ideal for builders, investors, or anyone looking to secure land for future

    Brooke Atkins Atkins Realty

    1310 Kindle Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $170,862 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Mcewen St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      500 Mcewen St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $533,130

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $44,428 per Acre

    00 I-20 Frontage Rd, San Angelo, TX 79511

    Prime 10-Acre Commercial Tract on I-20 – High Visibility & Endless Potential Strategically located along Interstate 20 and directly across from a busy rest stop, this 10-acre tract offers outstanding visibility and constant high-traffic exposure. With easy access and minimal infrastructure requirements, it's an ideal location for a variety of business ventures — from a truck stop, RV park, or

    Benjamin Beaver Benjamin Beaver Real Estate

    00 I-20 Frontage Rd, San Angelo, TX 79511
    • /2

      Est $155,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Dixon St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3703 Dixon St, Big Spring, TX 79720

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    1902 Winston St, Big Spring, TX 79720

    Well-cared-for home on a large lot, offering space, comfort, and peace of mind. Updated windows bring in natural light and improved efficiency throughout. Inside you'll find a clean, welcoming layout with room to relax and gather. The generous yard is ideal for gardening, play, or future projects. Move-in ready and waiting for a new owner to make it their own. NEW ROOF WILL BE PUT ON BEFORE

    Zachary Kelver Atkins Realty

    1902 Winston St, Big Spring, TX 79720
    • /2

      Est $447,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S Moss Lake Rd, Big Spring, TX 79720

      • Studio
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009