2

Homes for Sale in 26137

Section Image
  • /44

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    268 Mountain View Dr, Big Springs, WV 26137

    An outdoorsman’s paradise, welcome to this ranch-style home on 5.49 acres. Offering over 2,200 sq ft of living space, you can relax and enjoy the expansive front porch. Inside you’ll find a great room with custom hardwood flooring, a thoughtfully designed kitchen with custom hardwood cabinetry, large island and newer stainless appliances ready for your culinary creations. The home features 2

    Joyce Mather Impact Realty Group, LLC.

    268 Mountain View Dr, Big Springs, WV 26137
  • /27

    $160,905

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 107.27 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    TBD 3rd Run, Coxs Mills, WV 26342

    1+ ACRE BUILD SITE - Nestled in the serene hills of Glenville, West Virginia, this 107+ acre property is a true outdoorsman’s paradise. Rich with deer, turkey, bear, and small game, it offers endless opportunities for hunting, recreation, and exploration. Approx. 1+ AC cleared build site for your dream home or a hunting camp, with electric nearby and a natural spring offering potential as a water

    Donna Hammell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ADVANTAGE

    TBD 3rd Run, Coxs Mills, WV 26342
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home