$26,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025
22 Piney Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016
- Land
- 2.98 Acres
- $8,893 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 11 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Casey Rucker CMR Real Estate, LLC
22 Piney Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016$26,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025
22 Piney Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Rucker CMR Real Estate, LLC
22 Piney Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016$301,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025
68 Tanner Dr, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,576
Last Listing Agent Frank Yang Keller Williams Realty
68 Tanner Dr, Bigelow, AR 72016$245,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
335 Bethel Ame Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,844
Last Listing Agent Wanda Goodrich Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway
335 Bethel Ame Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016$40,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026
12 Southview Ln, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,783
Last Listing Agent Ken Maier Keller Williams Realty
12 Southview Ln, Bigelow, AR 72016$35,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
Lot 32 Sunshine Farms Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Davis REMAX Ultimate
Lot 32 Sunshine Farms Rd, Bigelow, AR 72016$217,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026
2200 Andover Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers
2200 Andover Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227$1,025,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
39700 Highway 10, Bigelow, AR 72016
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,678
Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company
39700 Highway 10, Bigelow, AR 72016$92,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026