27,220

Biloxi, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2046 Beach Blvd Unit D-204, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Welcome to Ocean Club Villas~where coastal living meets everyday comfort and exceptional investment potential! This nicely appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers stunning views overlooking the resort-style pool and is just steps from the sugar-white sands of Biloxi Beach. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Biloxi, you're minutes from top entertainment, dining, and world-class casinos, while

    Leslie Suit RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    2046 Beach Blvd Unit D-204, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /13

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    245 Mc Donnell Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Experience a fresh take on Biloxi living at 245 McDonnell Avenue. This fully furnished 2 bedroom 1 bath coastal retreat is located in a gated community with swimming pool that offers a sleek, secure environment perfect for professionals and service members looking for comfort and style near the water. This property is available for 30 days or more, making it an ideal solution for extended work

    245 Mc Donnell Ave, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /7

    $24,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10337 Pin Oak Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $79,032 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,353

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Borries RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    10337 Pin Oak Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /35

      Est $240,706 Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Cedar Springs Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15130 Cedar Springs Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

  • /67

    $334,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    15301 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Country serenity meets city convenience—just 10 minutes from everything you need! This stunning custom-built home offers the peaceful retreat you've been searching for, with space, comfort, and charm in every corner. Step inside to discover a spacious layout featuring a generous kitchen and expansive living areas perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Each bedroom is impressively sized—large

    Mary Ann Clisby RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    15301 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    918 Greystone Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Two bedroom, two bath duplex with a single garage. Kitchen comes with stove/oven, fridge and dishwasher. Tile throughout, fenced back yard area. The security deposit is the same as one months rent. You can come by our office to check out a key to view the inside of the property anytime Monday thru Friday between 8:30-3:30. This home does not accept housing vouchers.

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    918 Greystone Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /23

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 304, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,442

    Last Listing Agent Kasha Goodhart Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BIL

    630 Bay Cove Dr Unit 304, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /24

      Est $308,198 Not Listed For Sale

      15100 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15100 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Kelly Magnolia Coast Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $374,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    15407 Village Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Great opportunity to own this waterfront home situated on approximately 1.4 Acres in the very desirable Woolmarket community. This home offers buyers confidence, value, and move-in readiness. From the time you arrive you'll appreciate the welcoming atmosphere. The heart of the home features an updated kitchen with beautiful cabinetry that has recently been painted, granite counter tops, new

    Steve Rife RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    15407 Village Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /29

    $1,390 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    133 Briarfield Ave Unit A11, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Beautiful 2/2 Apartment in Biloxi, MS for $1390.00 a month with water/sewer/trash(furniture not included)We do a $47 nonrefundable application credit background check on everyone over 18 and we require 3 times the rent incomeWe allow pets with a nonrefundable pet fee and monthly pet rent(Depends on the size)1 YEAR LEASE or Contact us to schedule a showing.

    133 Briarfield Ave Unit A11, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /4

    $19,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    6100 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $79,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 866 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,915

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    6100 Brittany Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /19

      Est $267,305 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Woodleigh Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8040 Woodleigh Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Delancey Fidelis Realty, LLC.

  • /51

    $374,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    2575 Rue Palafox, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Added comment: This home can be a 3-bedroom home with the upstairs bonus room and the half bath on the 2nd floor. We are looking at all offers. . . This custom-built home is thoughtfully situated in the highly coveted neighborhood of The Enclave, renowned for its captivating beauty, unique architectural designs, and a vibrant community spirit. As you step into the foyer, you are immediately

    Teresa Wieck Compass Realty, LLC.

    2575 Rue Palafox, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17310 Avondale Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Three bedroom two bath home in D'Iberville. The kitchen comes with a refrigerator, stove/ oven and dishwasher. There are vinyl plank floors in the main space, carpet in the bedrooms, and washer and dryer hookups. The security deposit is the same as one months rent. You may view the home anytime between 8:30-3:30 Monday thru Friday by coming by the Rental Management office in Gulfport. This home

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    17310 Avondale Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /59

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8062 Woodleigh Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $310,035

    Last Listing Agent Sherrell King Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    8062 Woodleigh Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /25

      Est $296,089 Not Listed For Sale

      15107 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15107 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lesslie Prescott Prescott Properties, Inc.

  • /32

    $330,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    14142 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    This Isabella has 4-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms with a two-car garage offering over 1,900 square feet of space. Entering the home, the utility room with laundry room it to one side with a bedroom on the opposite side of foyer. Continuing inside, the dining, breakfast, kitchen and living space are all open to each other allowing for plenty of family interaction. The primary bedroom is at the rear of the

    Alicia Souza D R Horton

    14142 Tern Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2729 Channel Place, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Large family home for rent in Channel Mark subdivision, Biloxi. This five-bedroom home has a bonus room on the third level that can double as a sixth bedroom/game room/ workout area. The home is located on a corner lot which is ideal for a large family. The backyard has an in-ground pool, surrounded by an upgraded flagstone patio. The large living room features a full bar complete with a wine

    2729 Channel Place, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    9553 Mallette Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,360

    Last Listing Agent Marenda Harper Harper Realty, LLC.

    9553 Mallette Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /30

      Est $362,620 Not Listed For Sale

      15125 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15125 E Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chester Harvey Chester Harvey, REALTORS

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    9524 Mallette Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Talk about spacious and open! You'll love the big rooms and all the upgrades! No carpet, granite throughout, and even remote control blinds in the living room! This home is better now, than when it was first built, and it's barely 6 years old. The windows have been replaced with TRIPPLE pane windows for safety and energy efficiency, and you have a full house generator for peace of mind. Custom

    Jennifer Larson RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    9524 Mallette Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    Oaklawn Estates 8400 W Oaklawn Rd Unit Lot 19, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to Oaklawn Estates, a conveniently located mobile home community just off Interstate 10, Exit 41. Enjoy affordable lot rates, city water and sewer, available internet service, and satellite-friendly lots in a peaceful, accessible setting. Introducing our 2025 Embark Marco model! This thoughtfully crafted home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a spacious open-concept design that

    Laurie Cox Kaliber Homes

  • /24

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    830 Bluewood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,354

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Patricks Coastal Realty Group

    830 Bluewood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /26

      Est $263,305 Not Listed For Sale

      14951 Greenwell Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14951 Greenwell Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

  • /40

    $333,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    9422 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to 9422 Reserve Boulevard at our Reserve at Carr Bridge community in Biloxi, Mississippi. This Lakeside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9422 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /70

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2668 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Beautiful beachfront views in this 21st-floor condo! This unit features 3 full suites for guests' privacy, a fully furnished living room and kitchen for

    2668 Beach Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    547 Howard Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,484

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

    547 Howard Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
    • /26

      Est $257,683 Not Listed For Sale

      15067 S Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15067 S Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Renick One Coast Properties, LLC

  • /25

    $311,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    9407 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Welcome to 9407 Reserve Boulevard, one of our new homes at The Reserve at Carr Bridge in Biloxi, Mississippi. The Cali floorplan offers 4-bedrooms and 2-bathrooms with over 1,700 square feet. Entering the home there are two bedrooms with a guest bathroom positioned between them. Slightly down on the opposing wall provides access to the garage and a separate laundry area. Tucked in this area is an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9407 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /20

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    270 Rodenberg Ave Unit B, Biloxi, MS 39531

    Neat, clean and move-in ready. This duplex apartment is on the upper floor. It features LVP flooring throughout. All kitchen appliances are included. It has inside washer & electric dryer hook-ups. There is a non-refundable $50 per adult application fee. No pets are allowed indoors or outdoors. This is a smoke free home. No smoking allowed indoors.

    Jim Wheeler Landmark Properties-Wheeler & Assoc., Inc.

    270 Rodenberg Ave Unit B, Biloxi, MS 39531
  • /2

    $307,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13636 Mayberry Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,000

    13636 Mayberry Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532
    • /29

      Est $320,291 Not Listed For Sale

      8080 Crestwood Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8080 Crestwood Cove, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Leggett McDaniel Realty Group, LLC

  • /26

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    9372 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    Introducing 9372 Reserve Boulevard, at The Reserve at Carr Bridge in Biloxi, Mississippi. The Cairn is a single-story home that is well laid out and offers 4-bedrooms and 2-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet of space with a 2-car garage. Entering the home from the front porch to one side, are two bedrooms nestled close to a full bathroom and access to the laundry room. An additional bedroom is

    D.R. Horton Builder
    9372 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • TDY - Fully Furnished - 2/1.5

    255 Benachi Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530

    This townhome is located outside KAFB Division Street entrance. Fully furnished includes internet and utilities. Close to KAFB, beach, shopping and entertainment. Welcome Home Real Estate,

    255 Benachi Ave, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /56

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    495 Popps Ferry Rd Unit 5, Biloxi, MS 39531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,681

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gill Blackstone Realty, LLC

    495 Popps Ferry Rd Unit 5, Biloxi, MS 39531
    • /15

      Est $332,549 Not Listed For Sale

      15096 Greenwell Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15096 Greenwell Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Everett Denise Bush Properties, LLC

  • /31

    $333,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    14194 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

D.R. Horton Builder
    14194 Quill Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /12

    $1,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    150 Pat Harrison St Unit 2, Biloxi, MS 39530

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath beachside retreat fully remodeled & just minutes from Biloxi Beach! Discover your new home in this adorable, tucked-away small community just a quick walk to the beautiful Biloxi shoreline! This completely renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is move-in ready and bursting with modern upgrades. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring stunning vinyl plank and

    Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

    150 Pat Harrison St Unit 2, Biloxi, MS 39530
  • /29

    $233,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12270 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,513

    D.R. Horton Highland Lake Townhomes

    12270 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /30

      Est $263,432 Not Listed For Sale

      15101 S Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15101 S Shadow Creek Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Gibbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home