6,291

Properties in ZIP Code 13901

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $185,312 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Poplar Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      234 Poplar Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    • /32

      Est $215,478 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      236 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    • /30

      Est $258,515 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      91 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Weslie VanVoorhis EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /33

      Est $239,383 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      19 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /26

      Est $270,094 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Davis Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 Davis Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /35

      Est $273,327 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /30

      Est $324,954 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /35

      Est $290,924 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gordon Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8 Gordon Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /33

      Est $240,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Jean Ct, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Jean Ct, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /2

      Est $469,398 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Agent Listing by Non Member Office

    • /50

      Est $211,140 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33 Mill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Parkes HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $144,114 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      436 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /29

      Est $258,636 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      504 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /36

      Est $139,183 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      301 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /33

      Est $281,297 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      36 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• /18

      Est $199,659 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Schoenfeldt HOWARD HANNA

    • /26

      Est $264,390 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Terrace Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Terrace Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Dugon eXp REALTY

    • /50

      Est $650,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1398 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kent LINDA KENT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $316,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    • /38

      Est $223,982 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Giacovelli eXp REALTY

    • /50

      Est $567,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1404 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    • /17

      Est $239,334 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winston Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Winston Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /30

      Est $272,544 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    • /46

      Est $370,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1426 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Karl Zandt EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /28

      Est $251,383 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      296 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /21

      Est $177,043 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      362 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pornbeck ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE SPECIALIS

    • /21

      Est $169,093 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Marian Terrace, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 Marian Terrace, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /50

      Est $259,608 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      52 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    • /6

      Est $194,389 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      67 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    • /19

      Est $120,357 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      427 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Aug 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mae Keefe VYLLA HOME

    • /8

      Est $174,209 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      364 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /33

      Est $335,946 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Penny St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Penny St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnson HOWARD HANNA

    • /30

      Est $203,329 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Palmer Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Palmer Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /43

      Est $252,114 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Palmer Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      28 Palmer Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /32

      Est $142,218 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      193 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Sullivan PHILIP SULLIVAN

    • /48

      Est $255,360 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      222 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /26

      Est $220,510 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      263 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /44

      Est $336,713 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      626 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Raichlin EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /50

      Est $294,316 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      329 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /39

      Est $171,287 Not Listed For Sale

      682 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      682 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home