Est $196,142 Not Listed For Sale
26 Standish Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 38% Above List Price
- $106/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $142,000
- Oct 07, 2022
Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST