183

Recently Sold Homes in 13901

Section Image
  • /28

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13 Sturges St, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,983

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    13 Sturges St, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20 David Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,127

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    20 David Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    57 Edelweiss Ln, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,547

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Short D W S & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    57 Edelweiss Ln, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /31

    $176,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    26 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,555

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    26 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /12

    $117,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    530 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,964

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    530 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /8

    $27,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andreula EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    21 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /38

    $193,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10 Belair Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,238

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    10 Belair Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    34 Savitch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,416

    Last Listing Agent Rio Lange Keller Williams Realty Souther

    34 Savitch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1300 Chase Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,275

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1300 Chase Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /44

    $231,958

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,800

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    16 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /30

    $127,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    84 Jacobs Hwy, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,802

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ruffo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    84 Jacobs Hwy, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /35

    $226,600

    Sold May 08, 2026

    122 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,220

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Frantellizzi EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    122 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /22

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    28 Hotchkiss Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,348

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Kearse KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    28 Hotchkiss Ave, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /26

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    528 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,514

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    528 Chenango St, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    205 Old State Rd, Binghamton, NY 13904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,883

    Last Listing Agent Kay Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    205 Old State Rd, Binghamton, NY 13904
  • /48

    $262,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    669 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,948

    Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    669 Oak Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /22

    $190,721

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6 Wightman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,232

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady HOWARD HANNA

    6 Wightman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    19 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,967

    Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    19 Ritchie Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /21

    $198,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2 Belair Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,312

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sarrge REALTY SOLUTIONS GROUP

    2 Belair Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /31

    $156,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15 Ronan St, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,005

    Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    15 Ronan St, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /26

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9 McDonald Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,610

    Last Listing Agent Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    9 McDonald Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905
  • /11

    $46,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13 McDonald Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,305

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    13 McDonald Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905
  • /33

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2466 New York 12, Chenango Forks, NY 13746

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Raichlin EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    2466 New York 12, Chenango Forks, NY 13746

Showing Results 161 - 183, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home