6,777

Properties in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $294,459 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chadwick Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Chadwick Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /31

      Est $225,931 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Allendale Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Allendale Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /40

      Est $213,967 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      40 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    • /14

      Est $169,395 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Brookfield Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      24 Brookfield Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,123
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stracuzzi CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /16

      Est $209,815 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Denton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 Denton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Denmon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /25

      Est $237,670 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stenta eXp REALTY

    • /31

      Est $267,689 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      78 Aldrich Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /38

      Est $337,178 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Kendall Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      73 Kendall Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /22

      Est $504,416 Not Listed For Sale

      3780 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3780 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $70,282 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Shafer HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $108,785 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      70 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gilbride KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /27

      Est $130,794 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT

    • /39

      Est $131,752 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mae Keefe VYLLA HOME

    • /35

      Est $175,009 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /16

      Est $111,412 Not Listed For Sale

      45 the Circuit St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 the Circuit St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /15

      Est $117,922 Not Listed For Sale

      37 the Circuit St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 the Circuit St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,050
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /15

      Est $103,269 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /27

      Est $97,087 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      47 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 507% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mandeville EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /25

      Est $216,027 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Locke Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Locke Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stenta eXp REALTY

    • /6

      Est $127,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Montour St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Montour St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

    • /44

      Est $124,404 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Medford St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29 Medford St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    • /38

      Est $96,071 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Delmar St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Delmar St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,432
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    • /22

      Est $150,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dunja Hadziabdic CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /50

      Est $137,462 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bedford St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      30 Bedford St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    • /32

      Est $219,246 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lamont St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8 Lamont St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,574
      • Jul 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Donlin WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /28

      Est $169,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2 the Arena St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 the Arena St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Shafer HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $216,887 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      19 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jones CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /44

      Est $140,902 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      310 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /20

      Est $130,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jones CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /32

      Est $162,494 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thompson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3 Thompson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /22

      Est $130,840 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      283 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /37

      Est $157,142 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hayes St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      59 Hayes St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Briana Cardin-Rogers HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $153,659 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Williams Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13 Williams Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Portz WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /7

      Est $69,154 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,999
      • Aug 19, 2021

    • /23

      Est $155,044 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      77 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /24

      Est $134,436 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      38 Saratoga Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,850
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Casella HOWARD HANNA

    • /37

      Est $150,462 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      366 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /47

      Est $217,878 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      352 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosella Stalker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /17

      Est $168,556 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gates St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Gates St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $124,463 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gates St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 Gates St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ruffo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home