213

Recently Sold Homes in 13903

Section Image
  • /29

    $100,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    28 Jackson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,166

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    28 Jackson St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /30

    $220,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,254

    Last Listing Agent Shakir Nawaz EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    4 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,291

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    3 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /32

    $490,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    690 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,910

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Manley WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    690 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /28

    $252,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Penston Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,739

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    4 Penston Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /42

    $90,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    88 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    88 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $174,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2272 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,398

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    2272 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /42

    $395,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15 Lennox Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,031

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    15 Lennox Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /17

    $132,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,975

    Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    4 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $149,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20 Lockwood St, Binghamton, NY 13901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,064

    Last Listing Agent Helene Di Orio CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    20 Lockwood St, Binghamton, NY 13901
  • /18

    $58,501 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3610 Parkway St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,173

    Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3610 Parkway St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /11

    $135,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,694

    Last Listing Agent Wendy VanOven EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    13 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5 Edna Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,494

    Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    5 Edna Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /39

    $192,783 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    72 Locke Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,669

    Last Listing Agent Karen Whalen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    72 Locke Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /13

    $85,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    158 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,673

    Last Listing Agent Rula Abudalo-Hull EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    158 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /12

    $240,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3492 Margery St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,468

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Reid EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3492 Margery St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /2

    $8,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    50 Hall St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    50 Hall St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    61 Baldwin St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,771

    Last Listing Agent Bob Pornbeck ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE SPECIALIS

    61 Baldwin St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $198,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4546 Murphy Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,953

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    4546 Murphy Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /23

    $115,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    110 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,712

    Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    110 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /26

    $177,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    144 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1891

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,486

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Andreula EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    144 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3575 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,537

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3575 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /11

    $163,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    233 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,226

    Last Listing Agent John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    233 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /15

    $62,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1304 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,730

1304 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /27

    $140,000 Sold Nov 02, 2025

    69 Rush Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,264

    Last Listing Agent Eric Strong STRONG REALTY

    69 Rush Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    330 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,063

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lake EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    330 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /48

    $315,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4 Richard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,279

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sutton HOWARD HANNA (Norwich)

    4 Richard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $250,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    106 Ahern Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,316

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    106 Ahern Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /33

    $220,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    100 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,378

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    100 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    8 Grand St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,852

    Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    8 Grand St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    28 Tompkins St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,912

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Reporyeva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    28 Tompkins St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /29

    $155,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6 John St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,306

    Last Listing Agent Noel Sleilati HOWARD HANNA

    6 John St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /2

    $895,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3261 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,001

    Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative2 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

    3261 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,327

    Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    15 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /37

    $200,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    19 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,732

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hrncirek Hamton Realty Group

    19 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /4

    $9,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18 Baltimore Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,333

    Last Listing Agent Coty Lunn INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    18 Baltimore Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    26 Timberland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,268

26 Timberland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /39

    $230,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    194 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    194 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /4

    $102,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    39 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,460

    Last Listing Agent Carey Smith EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    39 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /23

    $130,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5 Macon St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,302

    Last Listing Agent Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5 Macon St, Binghamton, NY 13903

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home