8,291

Properties in ZIP Code 13905

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $148,436 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Laurel Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      113 Laurel Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Harrington EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /38

      Est $212,061 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Clifford ACKERMANRE LLC

    • /22

      Est $161,171 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      11 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jacobson Yaman Commercial Industrial

    • /32

      Est $329,827 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      63 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miloslava Herzog HOWARD HANNA

    • /21

      Est $106,003 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gerard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      17 Gerard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /5

      Est $139,824 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Murray St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      151 Murray St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendal Valenti eXp REALTY

    • /20

      Est $254,197 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hayes EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /45

      Est $194,440 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Chapin St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      153 Chapin St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Gusefski EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /9

      Est $148,122 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gena Tanzini EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /36

      Est $268,059 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    • /44

      Est $271,509 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104 Walnut St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele DePrato 4HG Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $188,539 Not Listed For Sale

      48 North St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      48 North St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

• /13

      Est $249,386 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Clarke St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Clarke St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Becker INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    • /21

      Est $159,318 Not Listed For Sale

      54 North St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      54 North St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 10 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /20

      Est $81,904 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /12

      Est $157,695 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /26

      Est $204,636 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /31

      Est $202,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

• /43

      Est $222,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Catherine St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /2

      Est $165,144 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Laurel Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Laurel Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loueen Rosenbush Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /31

      Est $187,029 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /7

      Est $174,086 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $165,488 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /41

      Est $173,574 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vitaly Sadertdinov INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    • /42

      Est $178,269 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      121 Beethoven St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,715
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Cardin-Rogers HOWARD HANNA

    • /12

      Est $150,896 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Schubert St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /18

      Est $167,581 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Haendel St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      29 Haendel St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Min (Susan) Zhou EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /3

      Est $115,848 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Oak St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      165 Oak St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Short D W S & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $80,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /20

      Est $102,536 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /19

      Est $97,472 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Chelsea Square, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /21

      Est $206,560 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Thorp St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Thorp St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /27

      Est $185,732 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Thorp St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Thorp St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tod Westlake KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /31

      Est $159,819 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Chapin St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      199 Chapin St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hensberry eXp REALTY

    • /47

      Est $203,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Charles St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Charles St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /24

      Est $85,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Slauson Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4 Slauson Ave, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Cataldi EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /6

      Est $146,385 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Schiller St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      46 Schiller St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /15

      Est $191,860 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Haendel St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      36 Haendel St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /36

      Est $221,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Goethe St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3 Goethe St, Binghamton, NY 13905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home