1,423

Homes in ZIP Code 35203

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $245,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Morris Ave Unit 307, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2112 Morris Ave Unit 307, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Jones Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Est $426,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      2319 1st Ave N Unit 305, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2319 1st Ave N Unit 305, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Carroll-Conwell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /2

      Est $318,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 22nd St N Unit 303, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 22nd St N Unit 303, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Frye ARC Realty 280

    • /20

      Est $248,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 11A, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 11A, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anna Fowler RealtySouth

    • /17

      Est $204,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 3B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 3B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Flippen ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /2

      Est $318,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1303, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1303, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schilling LIST Birmingham

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 2nd Ave N Unit 1501, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2026 2nd Ave N Unit 1501, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Blackwell Insight Alabama Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $405,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 2nd Ave N Unit 25, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2412 2nd Ave N Unit 25, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jared Walton RealtySouth

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 2nd Ave N Unit PH, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2222 2nd Ave N Unit PH, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $393,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1601, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1601, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maclean RealtySouth

    • /16

      Est $295,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Morris Ave Unit 801, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2000 Morris Ave Unit 801, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barnett RealtySouth

    • /22

      Est $503,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Morris Ave Unit 1610, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2000 Morris Ave Unit 1610, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Clint DeShazo ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 4th Ave N Unit 202, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1721 4th Ave N Unit 202, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nolanda Hatcher Barnes & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 4th Ave N Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1721 4th Ave N Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nolanda Hatcher Barnes & Associates

    • /2

      Est $353,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1101, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1101, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

• /40

      Est $282,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 502, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 502, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reuter RealtySouth

    • /35

      Est $412,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 1st Ave N Unit 700 A&B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2201 1st Ave N Unit 700 A&B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tommi Jo Cornelius Keller Williams Metro South

    • /15

      Est $331,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Morris Ave Unit 309, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2301 Morris Ave Unit 309, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schilling LIST Birmingham

    • /29

      Est $236,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 302, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 302, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adrianne Curran LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /23

      Est $289,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 2nd Ave N Unit 11, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2412 2nd Ave N Unit 11, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jena Standard Keller Williams Homewood

    • /36

      Est $350,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1004, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1004, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Mackle Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /22

      Est $316,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Morris Ave Unit 1020, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2000 Morris Ave Unit 1020, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynlee Real-Hughes ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /17

      Est $388,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1701, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 1701, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hill-Smith RealtySouth

    • /15

      Est $236,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 9D, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 9D, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Schwab Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 2101, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 2101, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

• /10

      Est $247,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 603, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 603, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2020

• /33

      Est $227,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 406, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 406, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anna Frances Bradley LAH Sotheby's International Realty Homewood

    • /12

      Est $481,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 20th St N Unit 830, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      17 20th St N Unit 830, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 24, 2016

• /12

      Est $549,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 20th St N Unit 930, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      17 20th St N Unit 930, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

• /42

      Est $336,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 607, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 607, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 26, 2020

• /14

      Est $240,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 204, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1914 3rd Ave N Unit 204, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Henry Swain Lokation Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $282,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Morris Ave Unit 215, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2301 Morris Ave Unit 215, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schilling LIST Birmingham

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 1st Ave N Unit 4 A&B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2201 1st Ave N Unit 4 A&B, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Henderson EXP Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $262,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 304, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 304, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schilling LIST Birmingham

    • /20

      Est $221,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 11D, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2008 3rd Ave N Unit 11D, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Thomas Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /10

      Est $521,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 2001, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2024 2nd Ave N Unit 2001, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Russell Lynn Russell Realty

  • /50

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    2200 1st Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203

    Goodall-Brown Lofts

    2200 1st Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 2nd Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1801 2nd Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luke Statom Bham Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 3rd Ave N Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1620 3rd Ave N Unit 201, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Gilbert Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 3rd Ave N Unit 204, Birmingham, AL 35203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1620 3rd Ave N Unit 204, Birmingham, AL 35203

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home