7,651

Homes in ZIP Code 35210

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $138,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Ruffner Rd, Birmingham, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2166 Ruffner Rd, Birmingham, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dollar Keller Williams

    • /27

      Est $313,669 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Half Moon Bend, Birmingham, AL 35206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      405 Half Moon Bend, Birmingham, AL 35206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Mayes Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /36

      Est $421,102 Not Listed For Sale

      6270 Ransom Rd, Birmingham, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6270 Ransom Rd, Birmingham, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carlisle LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /49

      Est $833,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Round Forest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4625 Round Forest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /49

      Est $464,851 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      409 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Sikora Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /16

      Est $284,824 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      408 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Farrington Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /24

      Est $226,906 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Fulmar Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4825 Fulmar Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Murphree RealtySouth

    • /15

      Est $187,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Juiata Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5006 Juiata Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty Llc

    • /34

      Est $237,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Juiata Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5005 Juiata Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zak Jones Keller Williams Metro South

    • /22

      Est $345,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1533 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Leece LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /21

      Est $329,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1613 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cobb RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $278,167 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Gaiety Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      519 Gaiety Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,779
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla LeBerte ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /24

      Est $272,778 Not Listed For Sale

      5047 Ewell Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5047 Ewell Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mills EXIT Realty Southern Select - Oneonta

    • /30

      Est $237,706 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Windy Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      512 Windy Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Doss Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /27

      Est $264,269 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Conway Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      537 Conway Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Williams Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /13

      Est $262,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 Ewell Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5016 Ewell Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Williams Milestone Realty

    • /28

      Est $271,844 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Conway Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      505 Conway Ln, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hilt RealtySouth

    • /24

      Est $254,882 Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4825 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Montgomery ARC Realty 280

    • /36

      Est $286,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4832 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crowther Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /38

      Est $325,849 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      136 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ness ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /30

      Est $276,501 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      148 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Roberts LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /34

      Est $250,502 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Fern St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      148 Fern St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Klinner Keller Williams Homewood

    • /30

      Est $263,993 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Elder St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      124 Elder St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelleher Keller Williams Homewood

    • /46

      Est $290,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Pittman Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4916 Pittman Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Calhoun RealtySouth

    • /27

      Est $287,310 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      153 Woodside Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Pearce eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /33

      Est $278,678 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Scenic View Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5008 Scenic View Dr, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Walker ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /36

      Est $396,815 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      400 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,014
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Herschbach RealtySouth

    • /11

      Est $361,044 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      301 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bubba Holland Alabama Classic Realty

    • /4

      Est $356,103 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      321 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphree ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $417,447 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      309 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Turner ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /39

      Est $470,639 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      301 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson RealtySouth

    • /23

      Est $376,271 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      324 Redwood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /47

      Est $412,867 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      232 Rosewood St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /24

      Est $299,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4613 Montevallo Rd, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Griffis LIST Birmingham

    • /10

      Est $236,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4724 Maryland Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /26

      Est $346,451 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Bush St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      212 Bush St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hancock Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $278,334 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Texas Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4744 Texas Ave, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /23

      Est $269,794 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chestnut St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      220 Chestnut St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Griffis LIST Birmingham

    • /50

      Est $309,114 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Daly St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      220 Daly St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Edmunds ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /23

      Est $311,669 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Daly St, Irondale, AL 35210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      225 Daly St, Irondale, AL 35210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Boudreaux LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home