12,674

Homes in ZIP Code 35211

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $73,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 McMillon Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1737 McMillon Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Sanders Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /10

      Est $90,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1660 Jefferson Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1660 Jefferson Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madrene Pardue Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $148,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Alemeda Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1636 Alemeda Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Horton Real Broker LLC

    • /3

      Est $54,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Pearson Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1557 Pearson Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,200
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Smith Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /7

      Est $118,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Lee Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1673 Lee Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Galloway EXP Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $46,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Cotton Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1557 Cotton Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright W & J Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $78,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      524 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silverio Rubio Five Stars Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $72,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 16th St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      508 16th St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bozeman ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /7

      Est $96,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 16th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      604 16th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Malcom EXIT Realty Birmingham

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 11,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1008 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $82,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1022 15th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 664 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Entrekin Entrekin Brothers Homes

    • /50

      Est $132,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1100 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Galloway EXP Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $78,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1120 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Quicksey Hart Seil Management Service

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 14th St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 32 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 13,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      914 14th St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margie Beth Shaw Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /6

      Est $56,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Steiner Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1310 Steiner Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gilmer EXIT Realty Southern Select

    • /19

      Est $70,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1133 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Montgomery Red Hills Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $64,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1021 14th Place SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /4

      Est $75,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Alemeda Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1841 Alemeda Ave SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nelson Goal Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $55,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 22nd St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      901 22nd St SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISA BONDS Keller Williams Realty Hoover

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home