Est $167,891
1925 Huntington Ln, Birmingham, AL 35214
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,573 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $98/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $154,000
- Aug 10, 2021
Last Listing Agent Justin Williams Keller Williams Realty Vestavia