4,049

Properties in ZIP Code 85603

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      36.03 Acre N High Lonesome Rd Unit 73, McNeal, AZ 85617

      36.03 Acre N High Lonesome Rd Unit 73, McNeal, AZ 85617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      01G lot 5 S Tenaya Ln Unit 1E, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      01G lot 5 S Tenaya Ln Unit 1E, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Livingston Hereford Realty

    • /36

      Est $246,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Roberts Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      441 Roberts Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Klein Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /19

      Est $404,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Quarry Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Quarry Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /35

      Est $364,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Opera Dr, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 Opera Dr, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $484,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Bailey Hill, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 Bailey Hill, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Klein Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /21

      Est $176,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      224A Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      224A Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Parana HomeSmart

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 E Real Goods Trail, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Lot 9 E Real Goods Trail, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Kollar Tombstone Real Estate - Pearce

    • /23

      Est $339,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Brewery Ave Unit C, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      220 Brewery Ave Unit C, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Ranek Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Brei Basin Trail Unit 85/, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      3818 Brei Basin Trail Unit 85/, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sprow LVLY Agency

    • /21

      Est $164,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Santa Cruz Dr, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • Studio
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      615 Santa Cruz Dr, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.12 acres N Oro Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      4.12 acres N Oro Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Benavides Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /8

      Est $69,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.12 acres N Oro Rd Unit 14 & 15, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      4.12 acres N Oro Rd Unit 14 & 15, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,944% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Benavides Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Juniper Flats Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      TBD Juniper Flats Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $222,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Zacatecas Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Zacatecas Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Parana HomeSmart

    • /30

      Est $326,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Arizona St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • Studio
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      400 Arizona St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Camino de Nevada -- Unit 14, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      526 Camino de Nevada -- Unit 14, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Tombstone Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Manzanita St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Manzanita St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Klein Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /60

      Est $516,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Maxfield Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      15 Maxfield Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /38

      Est $365,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Clawson Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      113 Clawson Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $110,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 W Highway 80, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • Built 1975
      3644 W Highway 80, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haymore Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Red Mountain Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      TBD W Red Mountain Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /66

      Est $476,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      41A Ok St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      41A Ok St, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Riddle NORTH&CO.

    • /11

      Est $110,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 W Highway 80 --, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • Built 1975
      3644 W Highway 80 --, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Haymore Haymore Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 5.5 Ac S Barnett Rd Unit 10233215B, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      TBD 5.5 Ac S Barnett Rd Unit 10233215B, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /27

      Est $382,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      732 Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $253,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Campbell Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      107 Campbell Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Murray Kennedy Arizona 360 Realty

    • /25

      Est $183,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      611 Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hansen Juniper Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Acres Naco Hwy, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      15 Acres Naco Hwy, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Perez Jimmy Perez Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Maxfield Ave Unit LOTS 35-41, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      TBD Maxfield Ave Unit LOTS 35-41, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $305,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Sims Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      840 Sims Rd, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella (Bella) Burkhart Service First Realty

    • /49

      Est $317,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      426D Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      426D Tombstone Canyon, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sumerlyn Edwards Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      011 D S Tenaya Ln, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      011 D S Tenaya Ln, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Livingston Hereford Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      011 C S Tenaya Ln, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      011 C S Tenaya Ln, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Livingston Hereford Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      011 A S Tenaya Ln Unit 3, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      011 A S Tenaya Ln Unit 3, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Livingston Hereford Realty

    • /26

      Est $192,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Clawson Ave Unit B, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      19 Clawson Ave Unit B, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hansen Juniper Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $320,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sowles Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      20 Sowles Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Gayle Gahn Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Chisolm Trail Unit D, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      4505 Chisolm Trail Unit D, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Whitfield Flat List RE

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Washington Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      305 N Washington Ave, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ewing Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /73

      Est $464,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Highland Trail, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      860 N Highland Trail, Bisbee, AZ 85603

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eliza Adams Eliza Adams Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home