61

Recently Sold Biscayne Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $435,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12235 NE 12th Place, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,093

    Last Listing Agent Juan Flores BHHS EWM Realty

    12235 NE 12th Place, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /15

    $660,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    625 NE 121st St, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,962

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Petrillo Brokers, LLC

    625 NE 121st St, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /47

    $490,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12125 NE 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,213

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Agudelo Julies Realty, LLC

    12125 NE 5th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1130 NE 123rd St, North Miami, FL 33161

    • Land
    • 8,450 Sq Ft
    • $2,963,918 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • 3,290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,625

    Last Listing Agent George Garcia Adams & Garcia Inc.

    1130 NE 123rd St, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /23

    $630,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10830 NE 10th Ct, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,592

    Last Listing Agent Harry Andrade Real Estate Sales Force

    10830 NE 10th Ct, Miami, FL 33161
  • /30

    $575,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10910 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,255

    Last Listing Agent John Salt EXP Realty LLC

    10910 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161
  • /25

    $850,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11945 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,024

    Last Listing Agent Angela Duncan LPT Realty, LLC

    11945 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161
  • /26

    $740,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    11316 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161

    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,974

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    11316 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161
  • /21

    $840,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10825 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,557

    Last Listing Agent Leonardo Gonzalez Equitable Company Realtors

    10825 Peachtree Dr, Miami, FL 33161
  • /81

    $674,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    871 NE 122nd St, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,017

    Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Garcia Lifestyle International Realty

    871 NE 122nd St, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /19

    $699,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1130 NE 111th St, Miami, FL 33161

    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,008

    Last Listing Agent Chris Rubaie IBuy SFL

    1130 NE 111th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /26

    $540,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    545 NE 111th St, Miami, FL 33161

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,698

    Last Listing Agent Rakel Elchadif One Sotheby's International Realty

    545 NE 111th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /32

    $845,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12125 NE 7th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,922

    Last Listing Agent Ana Vallejo Mosienko Beachfront Realty Inc

    12125 NE 7th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /10

    $480,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12001 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,440

    Last Listing Agent Hans Maestre First Service Realty ERA

    12001 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161
  • /10

    $910,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11501 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,618

    Last Listing Agent Adalis Carbo The Firm Properties, LLC.

    11501 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161
  • /35

    $950,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    500 NE 114th St, Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,784

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valdes The Lab Realty Group, LLC

    500 NE 114th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /64

    $803,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12135 NE 10th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,583

    Last Listing Agent Luis Guzman Continental Realty, LLC

    12135 NE 10th Ave, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /74

    $980,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    360 NE 118th St, Miami, FL 33161

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,443

    Last Listing Agent Yoana Garcia Perestelo Top Team Realty, LLC.

    360 NE 118th St, Miami, FL 33161
  • /56

    $665,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12120 NE 11th Place, North Miami, FL 33161

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,336

    Last Listing Agent Dimitri Kiosseff Brown Harris Stevens

    12120 NE 11th Place, North Miami, FL 33161
  • /94

    $1,800,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11377 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,454

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Maggi Maggi Realty Group

    11377 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161
  • /59

    $1,585,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    11975 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,316

    Last Listing Agent George Burns Compass Florida, LLC

    11975 W Biscayne Canal Rd, Miami, FL 33161

Showing Results 41 - 61, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home