170

Recently Sold Bishop, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $845,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2262 Sunrise Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gleason Central Coast Home and Land

    2262 Sunrise Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /24

    $640,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3044 E Cedar St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,378

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    3044 E Cedar St, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /29

    $629,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    658 Sycamore Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,773

    658 Sycamore Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /13

    $490,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    250 Clarke St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Alexander Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    250 Clarke St, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /35

    $780,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    473 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,782

    Last Listing Agent Carole Wade Owens Valley Realty

    473 Arboles Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /27

    $565,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1424 Rocking West Dr, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Rasmuson Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    1424 Rocking West Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /30

    $100,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1358 Macgregor Ave, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lowthorp Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates

    1358 Macgregor Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    352 Wofford Rd, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    352 Wofford Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /21

    $480,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2323 Grazide Cir, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,985

    Last Listing Agent Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty

    2323 Grazide Cir, Bishop, CA 93514
  • /12

    $402,231 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    411 E Line St, Bishop, CA 93514

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,335

411 E Line St, Bishop, CA 93514

Showing Results 161 - 170, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home