46

Recently Sold Homes in 29010

Section Image
  • /13

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    496 Manville Saint Charles Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mike Walker Advantage Realty Group, INC

    496 Manville Saint Charles Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010
  • /25

    $126,970

    Sold May 08, 2026

    575 Shearer Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula MCCORMICK Personal Touch Realty, LLC

    575 Shearer Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010
  • /2

    $12,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Springvale Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $10,331 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Friedman Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    0 Springvale Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010
  • /23

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2715 Lucknow Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,342

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Mitchell Re/max Professionals

    2715 Lucknow Rd, Bishopville, SC 29010
  • /5

    $20,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6 Bell Rd, Mayesville, SC 29104

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $20,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Riddle Re/Max Summit

    6 Bell Rd, Mayesville, SC 29104
  • /55

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    224 Hillcrest Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,711

    Last Listing Agent Judy Fleschner Exp Realty Llc

    224 Hillcrest Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home