353

Recently Sold Homes in 58501

Section Image
  • /30

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1916 E Rosser Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,353

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gerhart BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1916 E Rosser Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /63

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1116 N 29th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,276

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1116 N 29th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /64

    $318,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    906 W Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,803

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN L OBAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    906 W Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /16

    $145,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    702 N 4th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,841

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON FETTIG BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    702 N 4th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /59

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    509 White Willow Cir, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,862

    Last Listing Agent LONNA QUAST BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    509 White Willow Cir, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /58

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1317 Mohawk St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,460

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1317 Mohawk St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /15

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1801 N 26th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,173

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Ripplinger TRADEMARK REALTY

    1801 N 26th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /55

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1005 W Highland Acres Rd, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,042

    Last Listing Agent Jim Christianson NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    1005 W Highland Acres Rd, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1902 Ryan Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,806

    Last Listing Agent Fran Knoll Capital Real Estate Partners

    1902 Ryan Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /47

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1120 N 12th St Unit 9, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $154,939

    Last Listing Agent CAROL LINDSEY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1120 N 12th St Unit 9, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1924 N 16th St Unit 4, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,870

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate

    1924 N 16th St Unit 4, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /47

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    720 N Anderson St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,605

    Last Listing Agent KENDALL VETTER CORE Real Estate Advisors

    720 N Anderson St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /27

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    719 N 27th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,697

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andre eXp Realty

    719 N 27th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /16

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    612 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,137

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    612 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /24

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    609 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,118

    Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    609 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /55

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1419 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,705

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roehrich CORE Real Estate Advisors

    1419 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /80

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    704 F Ave E, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BREA ZINS Paramount Real Estate

    704 F Ave E, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /80

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    706 Crescent Ln, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,415

    Last Listing Agent Terry Stevahn CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    706 Crescent Ln, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /85

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1335 N 21st St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,420

    Last Listing Agent Fran Knoll Capital Real Estate Partners

    1335 N 21st St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /21

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1715 N 7th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,825

    Last Listing Agent CORY MCLINDSAY VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    1715 N 7th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /15

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    213 N Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,571

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Engh Realty One Group - Encore

    213 N Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /54

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    121 Sioux Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,035

    Last Listing Agent Dot Frank Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    121 Sioux Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /19

    $127,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1937 N Kavaney Dr Unit 6, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,011

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cooper BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1937 N Kavaney Dr Unit 6, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /49

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    820 N 1st St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,648

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI STEIN BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    820 N 1st St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /46

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1002 E Turnpike Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,266

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Dingus Realty One Group - Encore

    1002 E Turnpike Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /25

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    107 Seminole Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,160

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    107 Seminole Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /9

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    507 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,799

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    507 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /3

    $496,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    616 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,075

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    616 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /18

    $135,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2105 N Kavaney Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,427

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andre eXp Realty

    2105 N Kavaney Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /23

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1014 N 5th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sackman BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1014 N 5th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /45

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    620 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,682

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    620 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /27

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    320 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,425

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE STRAND Realty One Group - Encore

    320 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /47

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1218 N 35th St Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,630

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1218 N 35th St Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /73

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1325 Meredith Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,454

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1325 Meredith Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /28

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    901 N 6th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,717

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Doll CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    901 N 6th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /29

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    722 N 12th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Choukalos PRINCE OF PEACE REALTY

    722 N 12th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /73

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1319 Mohawk St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,939

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    1319 Mohawk St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /40

    $156,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    217 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,253

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Frank Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    217 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
  • /105

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5517 Smette Bend, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,954

    Last Listing Agent Cassey Karsky Paramount Real Estate

    5517 Smette Bend, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /24

    $136,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2135 N Washington St Unit 7, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,427

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2135 N Washington St Unit 7, Bismarck, ND 58501

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home