14,224

Homes in ZIP Code 58503

Section Image
  • /53

    $54,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    4755 British Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Century Park offers comfortable living with an affordable lot rent of just $526/month. You'll appreciate the new front door, adding a fresh, updated touch from the moment you arrive. Inside, the spacious living room is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into the open kitchen, featuring updated appliances including a stove,

    Angie Bitzan Capital Real Estate Partners

    4755 British Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /49

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2000 Valley Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,211

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cooper BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2000 Valley Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /113

      Est $550,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      3658 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3658 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /16

    $119,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $292,439 per Acre

    1906 Prairie Hawk Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Elk Ridge is designed for connection- where parks, paths, and schools come together to create a true neighborhood experience. At the heart of the community is a 5.4-acre park featuring pickleball courts, playground, open green space, and community gardens. The newly constructed Elk Ridge Elementary School is just steps away, seamlessly connected by a beautifully landscaped walking path that

    Cam Knutson Knutson Realty

    1906 Prairie Hawk Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /27

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5407 Superior Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,025

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Smith CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    5407 Superior Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /30

      Est $449,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3642 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

  • /48

    $172,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2635 Gateway Ave Unit 5, Bismarck, ND 58503

    This beautiful, very well maintained condo is ready for a new owner!! This second story 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit has everything you could possibly want. Beautifully updated with wood flooring throughout. Good square footage, nice storage with a pantry off the kitchen and double closets in both bedrooms with a huge walk-in shower. The 12 x 25 garage has room for additional storage as well. The condo

    Kathy Wagner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2635 Gateway Ave Unit 5, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2636 Gateway Ave Unit 206, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,928

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2636 Gateway Ave Unit 206, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /27

      Est $403,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Overlook Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3606 Overlook Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent HALEY LANG Paramount Real Estate

  • /15

    $749,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft

    2011 Monarch Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Discover this stunning to-be-built ranch style walkout home by JE Builders, located in the sought-after Elk Ridge Subdivision in NW Bismarck! Offering 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 3,100 square feet of fully finished living space, this home is designed to impress with its modern layout, quality craftsmanship, and thoughtful details throughout. The main level features an open concept design

    Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    2011 Monarch Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /14

    $31,995 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4005 N 19th St Unit 411, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roehrich CORE Real Estate Advisors

    4005 N 19th St Unit 411, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /15

      Est $416,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      406 W Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE ERICKSON LANDMARK REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /2

    $90,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $59,603 per Acre

    7836 Country Hills Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Build your dream home on this 1.51 acre lot in Country Hills 2nd Subdivision.

    Heidi Hilzendeger NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    7836 Country Hills Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /48

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3424 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,031

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    3424 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /55

      Est $394,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      300 W Edmonton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $100,671 per Acre

    10750 Chokecherry Dr, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503

    Located just north of Bismarck, this 1.49 acre lot offers a peaceful setting with established mature trees and a scenic backdrop for your future home. Enjoy the space and flexibility to build while still being within a convenient distance to city amenities. Buyer to verify all property information.

    Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    10750 Chokecherry Dr, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503
  • /69

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    324 N Brandon Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,810

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    324 N Brandon Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /48

      Est $473,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Assiniboin Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      524 Assiniboin Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

  • /8

    $89,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $280,938 per Acre

    421 Marble Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home in NW BISMARCK! This lot allows for daylight or walk-out access, located close to schools, shopping, and all the growth that NW Bismarck has to offer! Pick YOUR LOT, pick YOUR BUILDER! Taxes and specials may be incomplete.(Lot 4, Blk 4)

    Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    421 Marble Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /71

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3019 Cody Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,980

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3019 Cody Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /18

      Est $380,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3613 Hackberry St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt Oaktree Realty

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft

    4125 Kites Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Move in and enjoy unobstructed coulee views! This brand new beautiful home has been thoughtfully designed and meticulously constructed by Artisan Homes with a walk-out basement and is located in the highly desired Elk Ridge neighborhood in NW Bismarck! This luxurious home has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms sprawling over 4,400 square feet of living space. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat

    Brandon Steckler Realty One Group - Encore

    4125 Kites Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /50

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2968 Ontario Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,714

    Last Listing Agent LISA WALDOCH CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2968 Ontario Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /2

      Est $496,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Aspen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      314 Aspen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

  • /7

    $929,900

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft

    4315 Elk Ridge Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality in this stunning ranch style walkout home by JE Builders, located in the highly sought after Elk Ridge 2nd Addition in northwest Bismarck. Offering spectacular east facing views and over 3,700 finished square feet, this thoughtfully designed home features 6 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a finished 3 stall heated garage. Step inside

    Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    4315 Elk Ridge Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4600 Blue Spruce Rd, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $123,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 867 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cam Knutson Knutson Realty

    4600 Blue Spruce Rd, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503
    • /46

      Est $317,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3705 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /17

    $279,900

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $237,203 per Acre

    8625 Spruce Creek Rd, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503

    Summit Point at Hawktree is the newest addition to the thriving Hawktree community and includes a variety of lots available to build your dream home! The development was fully master planned over multiple years with a focus on creating neighborhood amenities rarely seen in rural developments. The hallmark amenity includes plans for a Neighborhood Community Center, located on a premier view lot

    Cam Knutson Knutson Realty

    8625 Spruce Creek Rd, Burnt Creek-Riverview, ND 58503
  • /24

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2910 Ontario Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,243

    Last Listing Agent AMY ASCHE BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2910 Ontario Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /35

      Est $306,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3719 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $129,900

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $110,085 per Acre

    14010 Acadia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Welcome to Heritage Reserve! This 1.18 acre lot is flat with the front facing South and is elevated above the land behind it for a beautiful view of the adjacent tree line. Heritage Reserve is Bismarck's newest rural development featuring beautiful landscaping, a community park and paved roads with sweeping views of the Burnt Creek Valley. Rural water, a community sewer system, natural gas, cable

    Chad Moldenhauer K&L REALTY INC

    14010 Acadia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    408 E Brandon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,125

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    408 E Brandon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /30

      Est $280,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3850 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Realty One Group - Encore

  • /22

    $499,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    5631 Davies Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Welcome to this beautifully designed patio twin home that perfectly blends modern style, comfort, and everyday functionality. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this thoughtfully crafted twin-home boasts an open-concept layout with high-end finishes throughout. Upon entry, a built-in bench with hooks offers a convenient drop zone for coats and daily essentials. Just around the corner, a

    Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    5631 Davies Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /2

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2818 Edgewood Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,400

    Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2818 Edgewood Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /71

      Est $242,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Renee Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3718 Renee Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hanson NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /8

    $84,900

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $265,312 per Acre

    315 Flint Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Don't miss this opportunity to build your dream home in NW BISMARCK! This lot allows for daylight or walk-out basement type homes, located close to schools, shopping, and all the growth that NW Bismarck has to offer! Pick YOUR LOT, pick YOUR BUILDER! Taxes and specials may be incomplete.(Lot 29 , Blk 4)

    Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    315 Flint Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /39

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    309 Lunar Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,051

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    309 Lunar Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /62

      Est $257,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Renee Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3724 Renee Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Oukrop Paramount Real Estate

  • /16

    $64,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $341,579 per Acre

    2007 Prairie Hawk Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

Cam Knutson Knutson Realty

    2007 Prairie Hawk Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home