14,221

Homes in ZIP Code 58503

Section Image
  • /52

    $849,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    6119 Crested Butte Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Open House Sunday, May 17th From 11:00-1:00!Welcome to refined living in Heritage Ridge, where quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design shine throughout this exceptional patio home. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the attention to detail and upscale finishes that set this property apart.Inside, the open floor plan is both inviting and impressive, highlighted by vaulted

    Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    6119 Crested Butte Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /29

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4907 Hitchcock Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,722

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE STAIGER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    4907 Hitchcock Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /28

      Est $599,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Fountainblue Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5111 Fountainblue Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE HOLLY K&L REALTY INC

  • /48

    $149,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    2710 Gateway Ave Unit 1F, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Experience comfortable, low-maintenance living in this desirable 55+ North Bismarck condo community. This first-floor unit offers convenient single-level living with no steps to the garage and the added privacy of having no neighbors below. The association handles snow removal and lawn care, allowing you to enjoy a truly easy lifestyle year-round. Inside, you'll find a spacious 2-bedroom,

    Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    2710 Gateway Ave Unit 1F, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /75

    $505,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6501 52 St NE, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    6501 52 St NE, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /86

      Est $602,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Mellowsun Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5301 Mellowsun Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /23

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    138 E Calgary Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Seller is offering a $5,000 flooring credit with an acceptable offer. Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in desirable NW Bismarck! The main level offers a bright living area and an open kitchen and dining space that overlooks the fully fenced backyard with a maintenance-free deck, sprinkler system, and shed. Upstairs features three bedrooms on one level with a full bathroom. The

    Benjiman Pace Realty One Group - Encore

    138 E Calgary Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /35

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4501 Gates Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,348

    Last Listing Agent Fran Knoll Capital Real Estate Partners

    4501 Gates Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /59

      Est $496,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3521 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LUNETTE LIPP SANDO NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

  • /48

    $135,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    4602 Gates Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    This home is ready for its next owner! Entering the front door, you are greeted with a large living room, dining room, and an accommodating kitchen. Large kitchen island, stainless steel appliances, and backsplash make this kitchen the dream! The primary bedroom has a walk in closet. The primary suite has a large garden tub and stand up shower. There are two more great sized bedrooms and a full

    Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    4602 Gates Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /84

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7427 Sandstone Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,662

    Last Listing Agent Travis Huber Realty One Group - Encore

    7427 Sandstone Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /50

      Est $482,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3515 Chevelle Cir, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tori Meyer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /16

    $2,000,000

    • Land
    • 143 Acres
    • $13,986 per Acre

    110th Ave NE, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Prairie paradise! Here is a wonderful, potential-packed, recreational delight in the historic state of North Dakota! Almost 144 acres of prairie land with a wide open sky is now for sale just minutes north of the thriving capital city of Bismarck. This property is comprised of 3 lots on the corner of paved and gravel roads, close to highway 83. Enjoy your own private oasis with bountiful

    Clearwater Montana Properties Clearwater Properties

    110th Ave NE, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /48

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    915 Calvert Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,859

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Rittenbach BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    915 Calvert Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /61

      Est $624,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Clairmont Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3030 Clairmont Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Feist BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /34

    $2,700,000

    • Land
    • 108.36 Acres
    • $24,917 per Acre

    Tbd State Highway 83, Bismarck, ND 58503

    The phrase "Location, Location, Location" has never been truer than for this incredible property. Sitting only 2.25 miles north of Bismarck city limits, with a half mile of State Highway 83 frontage, the potential for this property is off the charts as thousands of vehicles travel the Highway 83 corridor every day. There is great access in the northwest corner off of 83 and along 97th Avenue NE

    John Lien Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    Tbd State Highway 83, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /148

    $1,650 - $2,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503

    6201 Tyler Pkwy, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /58

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2900 N 4th St Unit 311, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,835

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2900 N 4th St Unit 311, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /91

      Est $908,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Contessa Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1710 Contessa Dr, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /63

    $234,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    3249 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Enjoy carefree living in this spacious, move-in ready ranch-style condo offering over 2,000 sq ft of finished living space! The main level features a bright living room with sliding patio doors leading to a private deck, an updated kitchen, an updated full-size bathroom and two bedrooms-one with a walk-in closet. You're sure to love the convenience of the main-floor laundry room (washer & dryer

    JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    3249 Montreal St, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /12

    $1,486 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    226 E Greenfield Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Welcome to Area 57 Apartments!Discover your ideal home at Area 57 Apartments, where modern living meets comfort and convenience. Whether you're searching for a stylish space with high-end amenities or a pet-friendly community to call home, Area 57 has everything you need—and more!Our community is designed to enhance your lifestyle with exceptional amenities. We are a pet-friendly

    226 E Greenfield Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /26

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1821 Community Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,773

    Last Listing Agent Chad Moldenhauer K&L REALTY INC

    1821 Community Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /43

      Est $555,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Driftwood Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4919 Driftwood Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Stein REAL

  • /45

    $949,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $41K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft

    2115 Tule Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Welcome to 2115 Tule Lane, a stunning 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the highly sought-after NW Bismarck neighborhood of Elk Ridge. Built in 2023 by Joe Vetter Construction, this quality-crafted home blends thoughtful design with modern comfort. Step inside to an entryway that opens into a bright and inviting living room, highlighted by large windows that flood the space with natural light and a

    KIRSTIN WILHELM New Nest Realty, LLC

    2115 Tule Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /6

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Looking for a modern twin home in a great North Bismarck location?

    4442 Serenity Ct, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Looking for a modern twin home in a great location? Look no further than 4442 Serenity Ct! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home boasts over 1540 square feet of living space, providing plenty of room for your family to spread out and relax.As you enter the home, you'll be greeted by a bright and airy living area with plenty of natural light. The kitchen features custom cabinets,

    4442 Serenity Ct, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /39

    $759,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14119 Trail Boss Way, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,419

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    14119 Trail Boss Way, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /61

      Est $465,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Souris St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4913 Souris St, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /98

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    6940 Crested Butte Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503

    This ONE-OF-A-KIND, ON 3+ ACRES, ZONED FOR HORSES property is just minutes from Bismarck city limits, and blends space, privacy, and EXTENSIVE UPDATES into a setting that's hard to replicate. The architectural design is creative and intentional, OPTIMIZING ENERGY EFFICIENCY. As you turn up the drive, it leads you to not one--but TWO HEATED GARAGES (40x34 and 16x24) with 5 total garage stalls,

    Fran Knoll Capital Real Estate Partners

    6940 Crested Butte Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /23

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Reserve this Twin Home in a COZY Neighborhood Available Now!

    4231 Serenity Ct, Bismarck, ND 58503

    Located in a COZY development, Evergreen Ridge, this 2-story twin home offers over 1,500 sqft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2 stall garage. The kitchen showcases beautiful CUSTOM MADE cabinets, Caesarstone Quartz countertops, Whirlpool Stainless Steel appliances, Cabinet hardware, Custom tile backsplash and more!!The upper level offers 2 guest bedrooms, guest bathroom and master bedroom

    4231 Serenity Ct, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /26

    $129,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5105 Redcoat Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,333

    Last Listing Agent JEFF WHITE Capital Real Estate Partners

    5105 Redcoat Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /45

      Est $493,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 E Calgary Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2121 E Calgary Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LORI BECKER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /32

    $824,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    1620 Community Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503

    This patio home is UNDER Construction by K & L Homes in our new Heritage Park 2nd Addition and is scheduled for completion in mid summer. This patio home is our LARGEST under construction in Heritage Ridge or Heritage Park with a BIG garage. You will enter the home through a covered porch next to the office with barn doors, guest bedroom and guest bath. The family room has tall windows with 11'

    Chad Moldenhauer K&L REALTY INC

    1620 Community Loop, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /8

    $1,336 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    220 E Greenfield Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503

220 E Greenfield Ln, Bismarck, ND 58503
  • /11

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8609 Hogue Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fredrickson Paramount Real Estate

    8609 Hogue Rd, Bismarck, ND 58503
    • /85

      Est $495,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Medora Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1100 Medora Ave, Bismarck, ND 58503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home