$144,900
- Land
- 1.15 Acres
- $126,000 per Acre
20003 Acadia Place, Bismarck, ND 58503
20003 Acadia Place, Bismarck, ND 58503$144,900
20003 Acadia Place, Bismarck, ND 58503
20003 Acadia Place, Bismarck, ND 58503Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4
Homebuyers in Bismarck often look for land, practicality, and features suited to cold weather, particularly in suburban neighborhoods and the edges of town.
In Bismarck, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 121 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Bismarck, ND.