19,559

Bixby, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $314,091 Not Listed For Sale

      4522 E 141st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4522 E 141st Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Higgs Kevo LLC

  • /77

    $1,895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,605 Sq Ft

    3511 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    *MOTIVATED SELLER*Unparalleled Luxury Estate on 20 Acres in Bixby, OklahomaExperience refined country living with this extraordinary 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom estate, perfectly positioned on 20 pristine acres of privacy just minutes from downtown Bixby. Behind a gated entrance, this property blends timeless craftsmanship with modern luxury, offering the ideal retreat for equestrians,

    Greg ALC G7 Ranches / Coldwell Banker Select

    3511 E 181st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8508 E 123rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,578

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bevard-Bagwell Coldwell Banker Select

    8508 E 123rd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /24

      Est $291,300 Not Listed For Sale

      11221 S 107th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11221 S 107th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge DeLeon Private Label Real Estate

  • /12

    $420,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 282,268 Sq Ft

    182nd St S Memorial, Bixby, OK 74008

    BUILDERS! If you need a building lot with options, LOOK AT THIS. This 6.48 Acre lot is minutes from downtown Bixby, yet zoned AG. This could possibly split into 3 lots if you are a builder. We are selling undivided. It has access on Memorial Drive as well as 182St S and S. 79thE Ave. Parcel comes with nice stocked pond and great view. This is just South of 181st and Memorial.

    Matt Church Great Plains Land Company, LLC

    182nd St S Memorial, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /16

    $264,065 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16417 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Robinson Ranch

    16417 S 87th Ave E, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /45

      Est $467,214 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5816 E 191st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

  • /20

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $78,382 per Acre

    19057 E 191 St S Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    2.04 +/- ACRES OF BUILD-READY HOMESITE IN BIXBY! If youve been looking for a place where you can spread out without losing convenience, this 2.04 +/- acre property offers a solid opportunity. With plenty of room to work with, you can design a home and setup that fits your needs instead of trying to fit into a tight neighborhood lot. Utilities are available at the road, giving you a head start

    Drew Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    19057 E 191 St S Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /43

    $335,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11934 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,672

    Last Listing Agent Apryl Pritchett Keller Williams Advantage

    11934 S 73rd East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /18

      Est $231,982 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8622 E 135th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Whitescarver Whitescarver & Associates

  • /35

    $239,900

    • Land
    • 7.19 Acres
    • $33,366 per Acre

    18335 S 73 East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    7.13 +/- ACRE PROPERTY TUCKED OFF A QUIET DEAD END ROAD WITH PRIVACY AND SECLUSION NO FLOOD ZONE FEATURING NEW FENCING AND A RECENTLY INSTALLED GRAVEL ENTRANCE. Tucked off a quiet dead end road, this 7.13 +/- acre property offers a rare sense of privacy and seclusion while still being just minutes from Bixby, Tulsa, and Bixhoma Lake. Surrounded by open space and beautiful views, this is the kind

    Trish Ary Ary Land Co.| KW Advantage Land

    18335 S 73 East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /53

    $250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    203 E Jefferson St, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,831

    Last Listing Agent Shayla Beck Canopy Realty Inc

    203 E Jefferson St, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /19

      Est $302,409 Not Listed For Sale

      16565 E 167th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16565 E 167th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /2

    $1,734,444

    • Land
    • 2.21 Acres
    • $784,107 per Acre

    15151 S 36th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    15151 S 36th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /9

    $312,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10037 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rowan Grove

    10037 E 132nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /43

      Est $173,142 Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Bixby St, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      26 W Bixby St, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $2,733,390

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $784,105 per Acre

    3400 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    3400 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /28

    $296,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8602 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,535

    Last Listing Agent Heidi McMurray Keller Williams Preferred

    8602 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /20

      Est $313,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4677 E 145th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4677 E 145th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /27

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $27,900 per Acre

    0 Hwy 64 Hwy Unit 26855660, Bixby, OK 74008

    The Stone Crossing is a 10± acre wooded tract in Bixby, Oklahoma, offering a rare combination of elevation, mature timber, and native stone.Build ready with established access and a positioned homesite. Something rarely found in the local market.A newly constructed drive enters across a stone-lined creek crossing and winds naturally through the property to a homesite set midway up

    Ryan Gleghorn Rosewing & Co. Properties

    0 Hwy 64 Hwy Unit 26855660, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /57

    $670,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6683 E 122nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,855

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Ellsworth Rivere Real Estate Group

    6683 E 122nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /32

      Est $386,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9629 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9629 E 119th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Steve Adams Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $2,208,646

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $958,198 per Acre

    3350 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    3350 E 151st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /63

    $370,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14230 S Urbana Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,727

    Last Listing Agent Brian Guthrie Guthrie Realty, LLC

    14230 S Urbana Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /48

      Est $604,200 Not Listed For Sale

      8745 E 105th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8745 E 105th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $675,450

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $653,240 per Acre

    9702 E 131st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    Prime location on hard corner lot at Southeast corner of 131st & Mingo, Commercial Zoned. Super development and investment opportunity.

    Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    9702 E 131st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /79

    $710,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    10673 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,725

10673 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /33

      Est $303,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4714 E 142nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4714 E 142nd Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Muldovan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $953,498

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $609,653 per Acre

    3350 E 152nd St S, Bixby, OK 74429

    Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    3350 E 152nd St S, Bixby, OK 74429
  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8716 E 170th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,884

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Evans Fathom Realty OK LLC

    8716 E 170th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /26

      Est $277,991 Not Listed For Sale

      10810 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10810 E 115th Place S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,120
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Select

  • /35

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $11,964 per Acre

    0 S 145th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    Nestled less than 10 miles from downtown Bixby, this rare and secluded 28 acre tract offers a unique opportunity to own raw land in one of the most desirable areas in Oklahoma. Located within the highly sought-after Bixby school district, this property also includes 100% of the mineral rights, an exceptional and uncommon bonus in today's market.Access is easy via a county road, followed

    Rhett Richardson 1776 Land Company

    0 S 145th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /51

    $670,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4247 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,011

    Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS

    4247 E 179th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /54

      Est $589,688 Not Listed For Sale

      10918 S 91st East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10918 S 91st East Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brody Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /100

    $1,490,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,279 Sq Ft

    13533 S Lewis Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

    Your wait for a rustic, yet modern oasis is over!!! This gorgeous home with gated entrance on 2.41 acres features 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, office, formal living room, formal dining room, game room, & heated saltwater pool and hot tub. Foyer has vaulted wood ceiling. The majestic main living area features a vaulted/beamed ceiling, rustic wood floors, floor to ceiling stone fireplace, plantation

    Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    13533 S Lewis Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /8

    $125,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4705 E 171st St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,500

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fuller Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    4705 E 171st St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /38

      Est $329,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2256 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2256 E 140th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

  • /99

    $1,075,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    14511 E 202nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    155 +/- ACRES WITH LUXURY BARNDOMINIUM, ESTABLISHED TRAILS, FOOD PLOTS, CUSTOM OUTDOOR BAR, & STOCKED POND IN BIXBY SCHOOL DISTRICT–ADDITIONAL 160 +/- ACRES AVAILABLE. This premier estate is designed for those who want space, privacy, and a true outdoor country lifestyle while still enjoying Oklahoma’s top rated school system and modern conveniences. The 155 +/- acres is partially fenced and

    Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    14511 E 202nd St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /65

    $470,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9570 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,250

    Last Listing Agent Jalia Brewer Private Label Real Estate

    9570 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /37

      Est $431,617 Not Listed For Sale

      9184 E 120th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9184 E 120th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Wojciechowski Oak & Sage Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home