$39,900
- Land
- 1.27 Acres
- $31,417 per Acre
28 Trillium Ln Unit C-1, Black Mountain, NC 28711
Beautiful building lot in gated Creston! This lot sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers very gentle topography. The driveway is already roughed in, so it's easy to walk onto the lot and envision your new home! Behind the lot is Creston common area, with the Spring Trail leading from the lot past a pond and into the Creston trail system. This south and west-facing lot is located close to the gated
Scott Russell Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Freestone Properties