326

Recently Sold Blackfoot, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /5

    $192,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renette Loosli Real Estate Pros LLC

    TBD Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /38

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    621 S Cleveland Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,047

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia 'Creta' Larsen Century 21 High Desert

    621 S Cleveland Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /47

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    308 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,768

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    308 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /26

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    336 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JT Eskelsen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    336 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /41

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    221 Cottonwood Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,171

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Crystal NextHome Advantage Realty

    221 Cottonwood Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    327 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,142

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    327 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /56

    $303,650 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2345 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2345 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /30

    $224,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1129 Sunset Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,065

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1129 Sunset Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /17

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    TBD Rose Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Call Idahoan Realty

    TBD Rose Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    134 Golden St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,484

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    134 Golden St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /22

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD Camas St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,871

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Buxton Real Broker LLC

    TBD Camas St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /70

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    390 Tana Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,337

    Last Listing Agent Starr Mikkelson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    390 Tana Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    804 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    804 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /49

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1244 Abbie Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,840

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1244 Abbie Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /3

    $104,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    TBD Thorn Ln Unit Lot13, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $101,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    TBD Thorn Ln Unit Lot13, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /61

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    168 U S 91, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,718

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Neibaur Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    168 U S 91, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /49

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1530 Vernon Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,843

1530 Vernon Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /32

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2168 Sevana Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,432

2168 Sevana Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /13

    $209,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    110 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russ Donahoo eXp Realty LLC

    110 Topaz St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /24

    $72,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    TBD lot3 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $52,158 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sheppard Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD lot3 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /47

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    884 Pearl Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,380

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rhead Silvercreek Realty Group

    884 Pearl Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /69

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    143 S 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,467

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC

    143 S 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /95

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1162 Ruthann Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,358

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    1162 Ruthann Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /57

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    524 W 100 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,329

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    524 W 100 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    576 Sonny St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,289

    Last Listing Agent Geri Hansen Real Broker LLC

    576 Sonny St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /68

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1614 Hannah Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,000

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

    1614 Hannah Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /38

    $238,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    280 Last St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,780

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    280 Last St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    304 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,228

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    304 W 320 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    455 W 195 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,396

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    455 W 195 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1836 Dingo Run, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,746

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Shawver AMP Realty

    1836 Dingo Run, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /62

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    621 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    621 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /78

    $859,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    155 W 265 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,026

    Last Listing Agent Sara Grimmett Knob and Key Realty

    155 W 265 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /65

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    422 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,815

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Western Realty

    422 N 900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    426 W 270 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    426 W 270 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /55

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    215 E 325 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,714

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    215 E 325 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /11

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    353 S University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,482

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Running Idahoan Realty

    353 S University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /58

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9 E 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,566

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    9 E 100 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /29

    $237,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    221 Parsons St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,051

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    221 Parsons St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /14

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    TBD N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    TBD N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /37

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    492 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,737

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Barajas Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    492 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home