10,066

Blackfoot, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    260 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,090

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    260 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /20

      Est $346,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      79 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

  • /72

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    216 Jefferson St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,518

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Villagomez Evolv Brokerage

    216 Jefferson St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /62

      Est $473,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N 200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      333 N 200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Call Idahoan Realty

  • /52

    $408,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1021 Harris Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,502

    Last Listing Agent Joseph James Silvercreek Realty Group

    1021 Harris Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /48

      Est $271,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Dennis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1485 Dennis St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Villagomez eXp Realty LLC

  • /69

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    295 Monroe St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,248

    Last Listing Agent Joseph James Silvercreek Realty Group

    295 Monroe St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /66

      Est $347,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Alexander Blvd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      91 Alexander Blvd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    804 W 40 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,323

    Last Listing Agent Jace Wright Real Broker LLC

    804 W 40 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /44

      Est $483,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Tbd N 1100 W Unit Lot B, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    Tbd N 1100 W Unit Lot B, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /50

      Est $399,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1499 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1499 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kinghorn ROI Brokers, LLC

  • /5

    $192,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renette Loosli Real Estate Pros LLC

    TBD Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 N Maple St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      570 N Maple St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Bates Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /38

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    621 S Cleveland Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,120

    Last Listing Agent Lucretia 'Creta' Larsen Century 21 High Desert

    621 S Cleveland Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /47

      Est $727,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 W 400 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      162 W 400 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /47

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    308 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,768

    Last Listing Agent Marek Davis eXp Realty LLC

    308 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /56

      Est $392,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      480 S Shilling Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

  • /26

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    336 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JT Eskelsen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    336 N 690 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
    • /21

      Est $198,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 S Broadway St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1110 S Broadway St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chidester Town & Country Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home