86

Blackfoot, ID Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $57,000 per Acre

    TBD #3 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Discover the freedom of country living on this beautiful 5 acre rural lot offering water rights and the space and privacy you've been dreaming of. Enjoy wide-open skies, peaceful surroundings, and plenty of room for animals, gardens, or a custom build. Don't wait to start living your best life!

    Bryan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    TBD #3 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /6

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,208 per Acre

    L5 B1 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Build your dream home in the desirable Wapello Villa subdivision just outside of Blackfoot. This 1+ acre residential/agricultural lot offers pressurized irrigation, beautiful open views, and space to spread out while still being a short drive to town, schools, and amenities. Power, gas, and services are nearby, with room for a custom home, shop, and animals per county guidelines. Enjoy quiet

    Hailey Sherburne Summit View Realty

    L5 B1 W 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /5

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 5.36 Acres
    • $55,951 per Acre

    TBD #2 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Discover the freedom of country living on this beautiful 5+ acre rural lot offering water rights and the space and privacy you've been dreaming of. Enjoy wide-open skies, peaceful surroundings, and plenty of room for animals, gardens, or a custom build. Don't wait to start living your best life!

    Bryan Davis eXp Realty LLC

    TBD #2 S 800 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /7

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $83,663 per Acre

    L10 B2 S 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Discover the perfect place to build your dream home on this building lot in Wapello Villa! Enjoy the ideal mix of peaceful country living with the convenience of being just minutes from town. Paved roads, Pressurized irrigation Full utilities – power, gas & high-speed internet, Only 5 minutes from town Located near a local elementary school and church, this welcoming community offers the space

    Hailey Sherburne Summit View Realty

    L10 B2 S 330 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /3

    $725,274

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $653,400 per Acre

    TBD U S Highway 26 Unit Lot 6, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Prime Commercial 1.11 Ac building lot adjacent to the new Pony Express, Sinclair Station & A & W Restaurant. All City utilities and ready for your build.

    Stevens Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    TBD U S Highway 26 Unit Lot 6, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /4

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $92,437 per Acre

    TBD W 100 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    No HOA and no CC&R's with these perfect lots. There are 2 lots just over an acre that are available individual or together! Lots have power, and natural gas to them already, all you need is a well and septic to start your building journey.

    Jadon Whitworth Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD W 100 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home