$295,000 Last List Price
804 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,951 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- $151/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $295,936
Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC
804 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221