$365,000
8684 Lovell Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- $253/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $351,422
Last Listing Agent Larry Stefanitsis Red 1 Realty
8684 Lovell Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004$365,000
8684 Lovell Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $351,422
Last Listing Agent Larry Stefanitsis Red 1 Realty
8684 Lovell Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004$180,000
186 Malloy Ln Unit 25c, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,778
Last Listing Agent Karen Smith The Brokerage House
186 Malloy Ln Unit 25c, Blacklick, OH 43004$530,000
8022 Narrow Leaf Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $519,501
Last Listing Agent Trudy Tiu Walker Tiu Real Estate Group
8022 Narrow Leaf Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004$785,000
1582 Foxhall Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $575,613
Last Listing Agent Conor Flynn Red 1 Realty
1582 Foxhall Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004$765,000
2488 Elisabeth Ln Unit Lot 23, Jefferson Township, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm
2488 Elisabeth Ln Unit Lot 23, Jefferson Township, OH 43004$222,500
370 Piney Creek Dr Unit 32, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $228,293
Last Listing Agent Gary Brown Plum Tree Realty
370 Piney Creek Dr Unit 32, Blacklick, OH 43004$252,000
7780 Freesia St Unit 228, Blacklick, OH 43004
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,592
Last Listing Agent Ashley Kelker Red 1 Realty
7780 Freesia St Unit 228, Blacklick, OH 43004$325,000