460

Recently Sold Blacklick, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $530,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8022 Narrow Leaf Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,501

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Tiu Walker Tiu Real Estate Group

    8022 Narrow Leaf Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /87

    $785,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1582 Foxhall Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,613

    Last Listing Agent Conor Flynn Red 1 Realty

    1582 Foxhall Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /43

    $765,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2488 Elisabeth Ln Unit Lot 23, Jefferson Township, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    2488 Elisabeth Ln Unit Lot 23, Jefferson Township, OH 43004
  • /47

    $222,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    370 Piney Creek Dr Unit 32, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,882

    Last Listing Agent Gary Brown Plum Tree Realty

    370 Piney Creek Dr Unit 32, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /41

    $252,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7780 Freesia St Unit 228, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,670

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kelker Red 1 Realty

    7780 Freesia St Unit 228, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8187 Royal Elm Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,841

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Kuzmic Parker Realty Associates

    8187 Royal Elm Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /49

    $335,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8187 Kona Ct, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,653

    Last Listing Agent William Bogantz Superior Real Estate, LLC

    8187 Kona Ct, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8002 Overmont Ridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,073

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Harr RE/MAX ONE

    8002 Overmont Ridge Rd, Columbus, OH 43004
  • /27

    $195,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7234 Donovan Dr Unit 64A, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,305

    Last Listing Agent Michale Tache Coldwell Banker Realty

    7234 Donovan Dr Unit 64A, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /61

    $364,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8677 Greylag St, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,078

    Last Listing Agent William Harr RE/MAX ONE

    8677 Greylag St, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1165 Harley Run Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,500

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus Rasmus Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1165 Harley Run Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /24

    $203,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8216 Wyncrest Unit 8216, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,103

    Last Listing Agent Breana Trout Realty ONE Group Refined

    8216 Wyncrest Unit 8216, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /63

    $380,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8644 Aconite Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,870

    Last Listing Agent Candace Neff Real of Ohio

    8644 Aconite Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /39

    $515,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2614 Jefferson Estates Ct, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,970

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wolfe Realistar

    2614 Jefferson Estates Ct, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /47

    $825,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7305 Menai Way E, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,428

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    7305 Menai Way E, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /53

    $389,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7622 Elgin Trail Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,619

    Last Listing Agent Chad Dailey Key Realty

    7622 Elgin Trail Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /8

    $2,685,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6670 Havens Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,612

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ramm Coldwell Banker Realty

    6670 Havens Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /36

    $330,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7894 Champaign Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,493

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gwinn e-Merge Real Estate

    7894 Champaign Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /63

    $370,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7908 Black Willow Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,549

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Lambright EXP Realty, LLC

    7908 Black Willow Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /27

    $480,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7274 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,063

    Last Listing Agent Joel Kahn RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    7274 Jefferson Meadows Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /38

    $410,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6913 Onyxbluff Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,293

    Last Listing Agent Marci Press Home Central Realty

    6913 Onyxbluff Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /48

    $335,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1094 Insco Loop, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,749

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Melvin RE/MAX Revealty

    1094 Insco Loop, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1218 Cicada St, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,875

    Last Listing Agent Chelse Sherman Altare Realty, LLC

    1218 Cicada St, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /56

    $400,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6972 Shady Rock Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,754

    Last Listing Agent Tara Acharya Red 1 Realty

    6972 Shady Rock Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /48

    $510,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2788 Keannen St, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,251

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Griffith Di Lusso Real Estate

    2788 Keannen St, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /50

    $234,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    311 Hemlock Ravine Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,095

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Hutcherson Red 1 Realty

    311 Hemlock Ravine Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /28

    $301,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1386 Chickweed St Unit 244, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,506

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Oliver Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1386 Chickweed St Unit 244, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /22

    $344,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    929 Preble Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,343

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoch RE/MAX Connection

    929 Preble Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    559 Marcum Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,282

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Miller Key Realty

    559 Marcum Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /85

    $599,999 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2765 Cordella St, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $596,431

    Last Listing Agent Joe Evans RE/MAX Town Center

    2765 Cordella St, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /55

    $440,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    582 Slaybaugh Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,101

    Last Listing Agent Edward Sanchez NextHome Experience

    582 Slaybaugh Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    98 Green Mill Unit 98, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,955

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baker Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    98 Green Mill Unit 98, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /36

    $182,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    224 MacAndrews Way Unit 60A, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,745

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Keller Williams Greater Cols

    224 MacAndrews Way Unit 60A, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /35

    $437,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1139 Desert Willow Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,710

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hummell e-Merge Real Estate

    1139 Desert Willow Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /20

    $286,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    547 Marcum Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,781

    Last Listing Agent George Groom Century 21 Excellence Realty

    547 Marcum Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /197

    $2,575,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7975 Wills Run Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,822,503

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kemp Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    7975 Wills Run Ln, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /26

    $245,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7828 Candytuft St Unit 337, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,703

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

    7828 Candytuft St Unit 337, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /40

    $331,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1118 Barlowe Run Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,288

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie VanGundy Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    1118 Barlowe Run Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8517 Amarillo Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,889

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    8517 Amarillo Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
  • /30

    $288,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    216 Brueghel Rd, Columbus, OH 43004

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,527

    Last Listing Agent Raghuma Vanteddu Red 1 Realty

    216 Brueghel Rd, Columbus, OH 43004

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home