13,981

Properties in ZIP Code 24060

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $374,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2048 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2048 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /22

      Est $397,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2046 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2046 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,768
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3056 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,529
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD McEver Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      TBD McEver Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jasmine Place, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      302 Jasmine Place, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Johnson RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2050 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,490

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1999 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,341
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /27

      Est $468,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1993 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1993 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,544
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Country Club Dr SW, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • Studio
      TBD Country Club Dr SW, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Cummings GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $375,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2043 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /29

      Est $392,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2041 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,685
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /39

      Est $382,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2037 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,269
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /17

      Est $392,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3035 Deptford St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,010
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Journell Haven Realtors

    • /5

      Est $384,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2039 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,044
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /6

      Est $994,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3105 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,027,596
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /4

      Est $828,370 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3101 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,567
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /20

      Est $889,000 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Eheart St SE, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      345 Eheart St SE, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,242,059
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Eheart St SE, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      341 Eheart St SE, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /29

      Est $398,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2033 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,169
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /4

      Est $420,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2045 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,321
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /3

      Est $399,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2031 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,527
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Graves Ave, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      0 Graves Ave, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Lyons Lyons Team Realtors - Cburg

    • /80

      Est $755,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Carroll Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2209 Carroll Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,988
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /3

      Est $346,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2017 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,549
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /3

      Est $426,888 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2023 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,338
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /3

      Est $406,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2015 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,112
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /4

      Est $786,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3081 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,078
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /46

      Est $666,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1790 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,446
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /4

      Est $878,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3050 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,970
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /4

      Est $678,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3020 Natalies Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,790
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /20

      Est $674,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1775 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,073
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /14

      Est $632,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1754 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,130
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /61

      Est $691,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1750 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /29

      Est $391,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2027 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,039
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /81

      Est $678,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Stradford Ln NW, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2905 Stradford Ln NW, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vogt TRINITY Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Pandapas Pond Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      TBD Pandapas Pond Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gallimore UC/Blue Ridge Land & Auction

    • /6

      Est $328,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2029 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,244
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /56

      Est $682,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1780 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,990
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /29

      Est $398,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2009 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,057
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

    • /40

      Est $658,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1730 Kyles Way, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,958
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Turner Eagle Realty of Virginia

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home