13,981

Properties in ZIP Code 24060

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $231,520 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Knollwood Dr Unit 2101, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      211 S Knollwood Dr Unit 2101, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Boyd PAGE & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $404,479 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Sheliah Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      264 Sheliah Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Cline Nest Realty SWVA

    • /53

      Est $424,182 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Sheliah Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      323 Sheliah Ct, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Cummings GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $267,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Research Center Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1801 Research Center Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Morris UC/Blue Ridge Land - Cburg

    • /15

      Est $623,378 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Wakefield Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2906 Wakefield Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX

    • /84

      Est $847,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Wakefield Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2908 Wakefield Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Jones Nest Realty SWVA

    • /45

      Est $477,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Stradford Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2910 Stradford Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Griffin TRINITY Real Estate

    • /117

      Est $1,403,198 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Merrimac Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1798
      2190 Merrimac Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Frazier eXp Realty - Blacksburg

    • /51

      Est $641,371 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Tall Oaks Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6002 Tall Oaks Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Roberson Welcome Home Real Estate

    • /120

      Est $924,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Tall Oaks Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4003 Tall Oaks Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vogt TRINITY Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $759,209 Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Lancaster Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3008 Lancaster Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Collins Albimino Nest Realty SWVA

    • /77

      Est $1,013,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Highland Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1510 Highland Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Vidmar Roots Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $312,352 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      210 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Journell Haven Realtors

    • /18

      Est $250,794 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Sussex Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1809 Sussex Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Viers Hokie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $445,333 Not Listed For Sale

      421 New Kent Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      421 New Kent Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Powers Real Broker, LLC

    • /15

      Est $377,245 Not Listed For Sale

      423 New Kent Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      423 New Kent Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Frazier eXp Realty - Blacksburg

    • /55

      Est $425,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Gardenspring Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1808 Gardenspring Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /3

      Est $497,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Carlson Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1500 Carlson Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eggleston Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /69

      Est $606,947 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Cedarview Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      702 Cedarview Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Massey Nest Realty SWVA

    • /94

      Est $523,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Hillcrest Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1409 Hillcrest Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,858
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian McHone RE/MAX

    • /79

      Est $522,643 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Cranwell Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      506 Cranwell Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Slocum Roots Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $533,533 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Cranwell Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      513 Cranwell Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /21

      Est $240,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Donlee Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1748 Donlee Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lane Welcome Home Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $278,855 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Nellies Cave Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      526 Nellies Cave Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $278,383 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      321 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hawes Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Mountain Sky Properties-Blacksburg

    • /18

      Est $262,972 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      339 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Layell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PREMIER, REALTORS(r) - MAIN

    • /18

      Est $249,548 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      387 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,800
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Roberts RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $243,049 Not Listed For Sale

      428 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      428 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Racek Sycamore Realtors

    • /16

      Est $245,942 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      460 Charles St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Vidmar Roots Realty Group

    • /67

      Est $660,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Palmer Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1402 Palmer Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Page Page & Assoc. Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $711,768 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Rainbow Ridge Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      605 Rainbow Ridge Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wonae Fike Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /53

      Est $649,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Palmer Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1510 Palmer Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $678,709 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Forest Hill Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      501 Forest Hill Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Taylor RE/MAX

    • /115

      Est $742,461 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Landsdowne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      600 Landsdowne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Massey Nest Realty SWVA

    • /20

      Est $615,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Shelor Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1602 Shelor Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Welcome Home Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $706,445 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Landsdowne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      609 Landsdowne Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Collins Albimino Nest Realty SWVA

    • /36

      Est $413,754 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      209 Marlington St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hart Nest Realty SWVA

    • /54

      Est $385,995 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Landsdowne St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      313 Landsdowne St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Slocum Roots Realty Group

    • /57

      Est $798,775 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Ardmore St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      400 Ardmore St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Gwilliam Nest Realty SWVA

    • /44

      Est $604,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Oak Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1306 Oak Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,200
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Irby Keller Williams New River Valley

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home