13,981

Properties in ZIP Code 24060

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $410,144 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Watson Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      616 Watson Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $520,636 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      909 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /62

      Est $546,860 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      933 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boon Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /65

      Est $391,807 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Buchanan Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      915 Buchanan Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /64

      Est $563,250 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Watson Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      609 Watson Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Anderson Long & Foster - Blacksburg

    • /33

      Est $487,642 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      920 Mcbryde Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Wiley Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /43

      Est $431,019 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      610 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hudson Nest Realty SWVA

    • /15

      Est $397,839 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      608 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Kregloe Keller Williams New River Valley

    • /45

      Est $408,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Lora Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1109 Lora Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,586
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Farmer Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $476,822 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Elizabeth Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      802 Elizabeth Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Irby Keller Williams New River Valley

    • /30

      Est $380,817 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Elizabeth Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      800 Elizabeth Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Eversole UC/Blue Ridge Land - Cburg

    • /43

      Est $425,330 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      712 Broce Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Criner Maplehaus Realty

    • /28

      Est $645,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Village Way S, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1300 Village Way S, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Linkenhoker NextHome New River Valley

    • /78

      Est $508,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Oriole Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1515 Oriole Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Cummings GRAVITY Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $601,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1610 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Clapp Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /37

      Est $483,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Briarwood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1412 Briarwood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Grant Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /30

      Est $369,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Hardwood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1509 Hardwood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hudson RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $483,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Gladewood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1409 Gladewood Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Phillips Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /53

      Est $435,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Quail Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1106 Quail Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Guo RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $495,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1602 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Slocum Roots Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $484,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1603 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hogan Nest Realty SWVA

    • /55

      Est $201,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2506 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Nolen Nest Realty SWVA

    • /88

      Est $514,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Lark Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1509 Lark Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $385,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Glade Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1507 Glade Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hart Nest Realty SWVA

    • /38

      Est $578,471 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2004 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Scalise Alumni Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $643,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1805 Shadow Lake Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wright Keller Williams New River Valley

    • /39

      Est $479,609 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1301 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Massey Nest Realty SWVA

    • /51

      Est $427,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1300 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Viers Hokie Real Estate, Inc.

    • /66

      Est $525,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1304 Westover Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peg Warren Roots Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $314,012 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      171 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul DiMaio Blue Ridge Mountain Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $313,419 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      169 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Griffin TRINITY Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $321,592 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      141 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Journell Haven Realtors

    • /22

      Est $321,042 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      126 Clover Valley Cir, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bige Bowling Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /49

      Est $507,985 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Price St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      215 Price St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Eggleston Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg

    • /28

      Est $553,878 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Price St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      229 Price St, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /24

      Est $352,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Whipple Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1606 Whipple Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /29

      Est $350,121 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      401 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Phillips Phillips Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $358,235 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      414 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian McHone RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $351,395 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      408 Janie Ln, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Nolen Nest Realty SWVA

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Pheasant Run Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      246 Pheasant Run Dr, Blacksburg, VA 24060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home