$246,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
2175 Craig Creek Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $171/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $269,843
Last Listing Agent Ben Wiley Coldwell Banker Townside Bburg
2175 Craig Creek Rd, Blacksburg, VA 24060