$2,575,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026
82395 444th Ave, Sargent, NE 68874
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,898 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $1,357/SF
- 277 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,778,000
Last Listing Agent Nicole Broman Keller Williams Heartland
82395 444th Ave, Sargent, NE 68874