$5,500
- Land
- 4.97 Acres
- $1,107 per Acre
16 6th St, Blanca, CO 81123
Enjoy the peace and open space of the San Luis Valley on this nearly 5-acre corner parcel in the San Luis Valley Ranches. The property offers nice open views and plenty of room to create your ideal Colorado retreat or future homesite. A household-use well may be permitted, and with the installation of a septic system the property offers excellent potential for building. With abundant sunshine
Becky Torrez Brackendale Realty Llc