$15,000
- Land
- 14.61 Acres
- $1,027 per Acre
Lot 7 Ridge Dr, Blanca, CO 81123
Seclusion! Peace & quiet! Views await on this 14.61-acre property. Nestled in Southern Colorado, it’s perfectly situated between three charming small towns: San Luis, the oldest town in Colorado (17.5 miles away), Fort Garland, the gateway to the San Luis Valley (21 miles), and Blanca, a quaint stop along Hwy 160 (13 miles). Level parcel with nearby electricity. Septic and cistern would be needed
Chris Bolander Mtn. Meadows Realty