8,982

Blanchard, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $182,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    311 N Monroe Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,645

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Zambrano Heather & Company Realty Group

    311 N Monroe Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /49

      Est $402,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2385 County Road 1205, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2385 County Road 1205, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Simpson ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /50

    $715,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft

    11597 273rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Come spread out on 10 beautiful acres with just the right mix of open space and trees! Bring your animals...goats, horses, and chickens are all allowed. The home offers plenty of space with 5 bedrooms plus a bonus room featuring built-ins, perfect for a second living area, playroom, or hobby space. There is also a separate dining room that could easily be used as a home office. In the kitchen,

    Jennifer Hodges Dillard Cies Real Estate

    11597 273rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /23

    $160,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20875 United Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,333

    Last Listing Agent CyRinda Wadley Ariston Realty

    20875 United Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /46

      Est $372,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 County Road 1207, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2369 County Road 1207, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Irwin Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

  • /46

    $724,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft

    1582 High Ridge Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Just in time for summer with a private pool, beautiful views, and move-in ready living on 1+ acre. This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, upgrades, and lifestyle, featuring a brand-new roof, decking, and gutters (2025) for added value and peace of mind. Situated on a 1.01-acre corner lot, this property provides space and openness with a fully iron-fenced

    Courtney Cavitt Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    1582 High Ridge Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /4

    $180,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    12179 250th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeromy Landress Platinum Peak Realty Inc.

    12179 250th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /50

      Est $593,765 Not Listed For Sale

      851 County Street 2979, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      851 County Street 2979, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Llewelyn Stellar Realty

  • /10

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    1248 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience on this stunning 1.03-acre lot in Blanchard, nestled within the highly sought-after Bridge Creek School District. This property offers a serene escape with mature trees thoughtfully preserved to maintain the natural beauty and tranquility of the area. With OEC Electric and OEC Fiber Internet available, you can enjoy the comforts

    Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1248 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /30

    $188,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1148 Adams Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kingston Dode LRE Realty LLC

    1148 Adams Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /39

      Est $371,020 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Summer Valley Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      360 Summer Valley Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Heather & Company Realty Group

  • /4

    $62,500

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $68,681 per Acre

    1420 County Street 2977, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Beautiful lot just under an acre located in the Sandstone Ridge addition. Prime location with a Blanchard address, easy highway access, and Bridge creek Schools. Any builder is welcome, but all plans must be approved. Shops are allowed! Please see CCRs and Bylaws in the supplements. This lot is the perfect place to build your future home if you're looking for a country retreat with all the

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1420 County Street 2977, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /4

    $370,000 Sold May 09, 2026

    2446 Canyon Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    2446 Canyon Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /35

      Est $317,719 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Summer Creek Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      308 Summer Creek Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie DeBernard McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /12

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    2363 County Road 1240, Blanchard, OK 73010

Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    2363 County Road 1240, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1865 Buckskin Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,046

    Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

    1865 Buckskin Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /50

      Est $331,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2316 Tecumseh Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2316 Tecumseh Rd, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Graham Whittington Realty

  • /38

    $1,888,888

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    1705 Maple Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This unsuspected MASTERPIECE of an EXQUISITE home holds the most elegant details beyond one's imagination. Each detail is carefully woven into this hidden resort in highly sought after Blanchard Schools only 15 min to Norman, OKC or Chickasha. The foyer with soaring 20-ft ceiling with hand painted murals, custom iron work, knotty alder, distinctive two-directional hand scraped hardwood floors,

    Jennifer Gilchrest BHGRE The Platinum Collective

    1705 Maple Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /51

    $498,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    975 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    975 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /37

      Est $219,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 County Road 1212, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2390 County Road 1212, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Langford RE/MAX

  • /46

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    1385 Bradford Place, Blanchard, OK 73010

    1 acre+pool+RV ready shop! Extensively updated and move-in ready on approximately 1 acre in Blanchard, this home offers a rare blend of thoughtful upgrades, functional space, and a setting that truly feels like a place to unwind. Much of the home has been remodeled, creating a clean, cohesive atmosphere that feels fresh, inviting, and comfortable. All bathrooms have been completely renovated with

    Kelcie Pickard Choice Realty Metro Brokers of

    1385 Bradford Place, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /40

    $330,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    437 Isabella Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,542

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    437 Isabella Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /42

      Est $284,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 SW 8th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2827 SW 8th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

  • /10

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    1204 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1204 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /21

    $241,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2188 Hilltop Ln, Cole, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crys Keith Metro Brokers-Keith Home Team

    2188 Hilltop Ln, Cole, OK 73010
    • /50

      Est $324,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1131 County Street 2971, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Quirk LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    2150 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER OR CHOOSE A PREFERRED BUILDER IN THE HUX GROVE DEVELOPMENT by seeing the exterior of homes already purchased! Hux Grove is a new plat, with residential lots ranging from 1/2 acre to 1 1/2 acres +/- and shops are allowed up to 2400 sq. ft. Hux Grove has blacktop roads, and is easlily accessed from the established Winter Creek addtion & golf course at CS2970 then West on

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2150 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /37

    $339,999 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1244 Layla Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lerma RE/MAX Energy Real Estate

    1244 Layla Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /34

      Est $282,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 County Street 2967, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1382 County Street 2967, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy and Wally Kerr

  • /18

    $561,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    2280 Cottage Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover luxury golf course living in this stunning single-story home that perfectly blends modern design with timeless craftsmanship. Nestled within a private, gated golf community, this residence showcases exceptional attention to detail from the moment you arrive. The striking exterior features a combination of brick, stone, and board-and-batten siding, setting the tone for the elegance that

    Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2280 Cottage Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /38

    $383,700 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2294 Cr 1246, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanders Modern Abode Realty

    2294 Cr 1246, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Est $292,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Hackney Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1973 Hackney Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Abbott RE/MAX

  • /4

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $63,107 per Acre

    10964 260th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Brand new addition South of Blanchard and North of Dibble on Hwy 76. 42 lots total with sizes ranging from 0.75 AC. up to 13.22 AC. Shops allowed. Lot of trees. Paved Roads! The developer is a builder and would love to build your home but you can also bring your own builder as well.

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    10964 260th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /2

    $359,100 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2181 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gamble MK Partners INC

    2181 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /39

      Est $388,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Oak Creek Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2306 Oak Creek Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Machado Metro First Realty Group

  • /49

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    4210 Paradise Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover unparalleled luxury & serenity on this stunning 2.75-acre estate, perfectly positioned in an exclusive gated community just five minutes from town. Thoughtfully designed for both refined living & effortless entertaining, this custom-built home offers the ideal blend of sophistication, comfort, & privacy. At the heart of the home, the expansive open-concept kitchen seamlessly connects to

    Terri Caldwell NextHome Simply Real Estate

    4210 Paradise Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    27963 Tortola Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,195

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    27963 Tortola Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Est $444,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1756 Burr Oak Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1756 Burr Oak Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /2

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $67,901 per Acre

    2048 County Road 1340, Blanchard, OK 73010

    SMALL ACERAGE FOR YOUR NEW HOME! What a beautiful and sought after location, over looking the water frontage of the HUX GROVE addition! These HOA & CCR's county road frontage will be unique on these lots. Shop buildings are allowed! Phase 2 of Hux Grove is not in city limits, so no building permits are required! The tract is easily accessed from SH62 at Elm Road aka CR1340, just past the

    Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2048 County Road 1340, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    0 S County Line Ave Unit 1151892, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 24.96 Acres
    • $14,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Phillips Exit Realty Premier

    0 S County Line Ave Unit 1151892, Blanchard, OK 73010

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home