8,981

Blanchard, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $473,562 Not Listed For Sale

      980 County Street 2986, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      980 County Street 2986, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Sturgess Sidewalk Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    914 S Highway 4, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Prestigious 50-Acre Offering – Exceptional Development Opportunity Positioned in a highly desirable corridor just north of the HE Bailey Turnpike and south of Highway 244, this prime 50-acre tract presents an extraordinary opportunity for visionary investors and developers. Its coveted location, accessibility, and natural beauty combine to create a rare canvas for a signature project. The

    Jilian Gardner ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    914 S Highway 4, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /5

    $260,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24368 Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Massey Brix Realty

    24368 Macarthur Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /32

      Est $389,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2474 County Road 1205, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2474 County Road 1205, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Langford RE/MAX

  • /10

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,447 per Acre

    1205 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Discover the perfect blend of peaceful living and modern convenience on this stunning 1.03-acre lot in Blanchard, nestled within the highly sought-after Bridge Creek School District. This property offers a serene escape with mature trees thoughtfully preserved to maintain the natural beauty and tranquility of the area. With OEC Electric and OEC Fiber Internet available, you can enjoy the comforts

    Britni Nelson LIME Realty

    1205 Twin Oaks Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2162 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $53,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Allison Deborah Allison Real Estate

    2162 Hux Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /35

      Est $324,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1888 W Veterans Memorial Hwy, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

  • /45

    $449,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    11179 Black Lion Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    ****BUILDER'S PREFERRED LENDER IS PROVIDING A BUYER'S CLOSING COST CREDIT UP TO 1% DEPENDING ON LOAN TYPE!****1 year builder warranty and 10 year structural warranty for extra peace of mind!*** Escape the hustle and bustle in this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom haven in Blanchard, OK. Nestled in a brand-new neighborhood boasting just 10 exclusive, 3/4 acre lots, this house sets the stage for

    Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    11179 Black Lion Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /50

    $499,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    981 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    981 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /50

      Est $396,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 SW 3rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2812 SW 3rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /43

    $342,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    2087 Cash Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010

    **Builder is offering $8,000 for upgrades or closing costs with an acceptable offer!** Beautiful 4 bed, 2 bath home located in the brand new Hux Grove addition in Blanchard! Just minutes from the Winter Creek golf course! Floor plan boasts an open concept living area, kitchen, and dining nook. Primary suite features a huge walk-in closet, spacious walk-in shower with multiple shower heads, and a

    Danny Gamble MK Partners INC

    2087 Cash Ct, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /48

    $360,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    882 Oakley Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,158

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    882 Oakley Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /48

      Est $358,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 NW 3rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3665 NW 3rd St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Spotts Metro First Realty Group

  • /22

    $699,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft

    Texoma Plan at Winter Creek, Blanchard, OK 73010

    If you love an open-concept floor plan with plenty of space, you are sure to fall in love with the Texoma! The stunning foyer welcomes you into the home and leads you into the wonderful open living spaces. The inviting family room with a fireplace, spacious kitchen, and a breakfast area provide an ideal space to entertain and enjoy everyday life. Tucked away and secluded from the other bedrooms,

    Terrata Homes Builder
    2201 Wintercreek Blvd Unit 36997794, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /7

    $49,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2530 County Street 2976, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    2530 County Street 2976, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /34

      Est $328,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 County Road 1270, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2390 County Road 1270, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook BHGRE The Platinum Collective

  • /36

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    516 N Van Buren Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Charming Brick Home in Blanchard | Move-In Ready | Newer Roof | No HOA Tucked into one of Blanchard's most convenient locations, this solid brick home delivers the move-in ready experience buyers are looking for. From the moment you pull into the concrete circle drive, the curb appeal draws you in, and the inside does not disappoint. The open living area is anchored by a gas log fireplace and

    Lainey Burkett Capital Real Estate - OKC

    516 N Van Buren Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /45

    $585,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    26603 Main St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,448

    Last Listing Agent Angela Guzman Stetson Bentley

    26603 Main St, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /22

      Est $108,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 County Road 1260, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2327 County Road 1260, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Hutcherson New Horizons Realty LLC

  • /49

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    15740 230th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This property boasts 24.38 gorgeous acres with two private ponds, two shops separated by a breezeway (30x40 and 25x30 and 15 ft breezeway electric and water) and pipe fencing. Enjoy relaxing mornings surrounded by beautiful landscaping on the front porch swing and bask in amazing sunset views on the back porch every evening. As soon as you walk in the door, you will be wowed by the

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    15740 230th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /38

    $263,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11767 220th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Quirk LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    11767 220th St, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /21

      Est $451,806 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2444 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollyann Head Brix Realty

  • /27

    $215,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    824 N Madison Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Welcome to this charming and very well kept home in the heart of Blanchard. This home features 2 beds 2 baths with large, open living room with wood burning fireplace and very spacious bedrooms. Primary bath has been updated with a walk-in tile shower, this room also features a very nice walk in closet. Laundry room features a sink and ample storage. The 2 car garage is oversized for all your

    Lori McKay LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    824 N Madison Ave, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2469 County Road 1335, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 14.95 Acres
    • $17,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Menchaca Heather & Company Realty Group

    2469 County Road 1335, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /34

      Est $165,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 County Street 2935, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2420 County Street 2935, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Subrina Banks Stetson Bentley

  • /14

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    974 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Gorgeous New Construction home in the highly sought after ‘The Farm’ addition! To be completed on July of 2026! This stunning home is nestled on a 1-acre lot in The Farm Phase 3, a gated community with a Clubhouse that is available to homeowners, a stocked pond for fishing, basketball, volleyball and many other amenities. The home features so many beautiful finishes with careful attention to

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    974 County Street 2984, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /37

    $2,300,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2158 County Road 1310, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 913 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,334

    Last Listing Agent Ken Carpenter Ken Carpenter Realty

    2158 County Road 1310, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /4

      Est $147,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2193 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2193 County Street 2980, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Green Countryside Realty

  • /13

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    0 Lot B20 Mardis Ct Unit 1197811, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Experience the best of golf course living with Lot B20, a rare opportunity in the prestigious Winter Creek community in Blanchard, Oklahoma. Perfectly situated along the 17th fairway, this stunning lot offers breathtaking views of both the lake and the clubhouse, creating a truly one-of-a-kind setting for your dream home. This spacious homesite provides ample room to design and build your custom

    Rachel Cosby The Agency

    0 Lot B20 Mardis Ct Unit 1197811, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /4

    $26,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 SW 12th St Unit 1178012, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Annesley Verity Real Estate LLC

    0 SW 12th St Unit 1178012, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 County Street 2932, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2461 County Street 2932, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /41

    $499,998

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    2261 Jackson Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010

    This property offers the perfect blend of resort-style living and functional luxury in this stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence. Located in the sought-after Winter Creek Golf Course community, this home is better than new and loaded with custom upgrades you won't find in a standard build. Step inside to a bright, open floor plan featuring a chef’s kitchen equipped with a massive island, gas

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    2261 Jackson Ln, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /10

    $325,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Hwy 62 _ Morgan, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • Land
    • 3.53 Acres
    • $92,068 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 490 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    0 Hwy 62 _ Morgan, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Evermore Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2009 Evermore Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer White MK Partners INC

  • /50

    $409,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    1185 Wolf Creek Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010

    Beautiful new construction home in the quiet, peaceful and wooded community of Wolf Creek Estates! Only minutes from Blanchard, Tuttle and Bridge Creek, this gorgeous home is nestled on an acre lot of rustic, country privacy. The home features so many gorgeous finishes with careful attention to detail. Living room with open concept design, wood appearance tile, fireplace, built-ins, tray ceiling,

    Tina Pastran Copper Creek Real Estate

    1185 Wolf Creek Dr, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /35

    $263,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2499 County Road 1328, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,983

    Last Listing Agent Keli Foster-Nicks Heather & Company Realty Group

    2499 County Road 1328, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10381 236th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      10381 236th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyanna Grider Elite Key Realty

  • /11

    $219,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    2048 County Street 2970, Blanchard, OK 73010

    If you’ve been dreaming of that perfect farmhouse aesthetic without the project list, look no further! This adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home was remodeled from head to toe, offering 1,300 sq. ft. of beautifully updated living space on a spacious .8-acre lot. Originally built in 1950, this home was taken down to the studs in 2018 and effectively reborn with all-new essentials. Everything was

    Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    2048 County Street 2970, Blanchard, OK 73010
  • /31

    $362,600 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2420 County Street 1240 Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    2420 County Street 1240 Cir, Blanchard, OK 73010
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10319 236th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      10319 236th St, Blanchard, OK 73010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Grider Elite Key Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home