$689,900
- Land
- 10.4 Acres
- $66,337 per Acre
87 & 88 Tiswin Trail, Blanco, TX 78606
87 & 88 Tiswin Trail, Blanco, TX 78606$689,900
87 & 88 Tiswin Trail, Blanco, TX 78606
87 & 88 Tiswin Trail, Blanco, TX 78606$220,000
19 Stone Ridge Mountain Dr, Roundmnt, TX 78663
19 Stone Ridge Mountain Dr, Roundmnt, TX 78663$439,900
116 Hiram Cook, Blanco, TX 78606
Charles Gafford Keller Williams City-View
$4,995,000
9695 Highway 290, Hye, TX 78635
9695 Highway 290, Hye, TX 78635$399,000
135 W Pat Dolan, Blanco, TX 78606
Janet Harper Keller Williams Heritage
$1,790,000
621 Stanton Rd, Johnson City, TX 78636
Stephanie Bass MAG Real Estate LLC
$46,497
129 W Pat Dolan, Blanco, TX 78606
129 W Pat Dolan, Blanco, TX 78606$1,250,000
7870 Farm To Market 165, Blanco, TX 78606
Natasha Park JPAR - New Braunfels
$210,000
0 Live Oak Ranch Unit 1959660, Johnsoncit, TX 78636
0 Live Oak Ranch Unit 1959660, Johnsoncit, TX 78636$949,700
LOT 13 Byrd Ranch Rd, Johnsoncit, TX 78636
LOT 13 Byrd Ranch Rd, Johnsoncit, TX 78636$229,000
Lot 17 Stonegate Ct Unit 17, Johnson City, TX 78636
Located just 3 miles north of Johnson City, this spacious 2.07 acre lot is one of the last remaining opportunities to build in this quiet, well-maintained subdivision. The property offers a beautiful Hill Country setting with mature trees, gentle topography, and several flat, usable building sites—making it easy to bring your dream home to life. The back fence line borders a neighboring ranch,
Tricia Keith Keller Williams Realty - Austin
$91,800
107 Nicholas Weeks, Blanco, TX 78606