$329,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025
103 Miranda, Johnson City, TX 78636
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,392 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $237/SF
- 18 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $346,053
Last Listing Agent Kay Jeanes Stanberry REALTORS
103 Miranda, Johnson City, TX 78636